Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

La prestació del servei de manteniment i conservació de les àrees de joc infantil i àrees biosaludbles i d’altres com el Parc d’skate. Anomenades en conjunt com àrees de joc. Les tasques de conservació són de diversos tipus: • Manteniment periòdic o preventiu dels equipaments i altres elements inclosos a les àrees de jocs municipal amb una periodicitat definida en el plec tècnic. • Manteniment correctiu o no programat dels equipaments i altres elements inclosos a les àrees de jocs municipal. • Manteniment adaptatiu a realitzar en cas de canvis de normativa de seguretat, per canvis d’elements que no puguin ser reparats o per peticions ciutadanes sobre temes d’accessibilitat estudiades i aprovades prèviament pel responsable del contracte. • Manteniment de les superfícies esmorteïdores de les àrees de jocs. • Reposició d'elements de les mateixes.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
31_2026-CNT
Value
€66,116
Location
ES514, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 13, 2026

Budget
€66,116
Duration
24 months
Location
ES514
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La prestació del servei de manteniment i conservació de les àrees de joc infantil i àrees biosaludbles i d’altres com el Parc d’skate. Anomenades en conjunt com àrees de joc. Les tasques de conservació són de diversos tipus: • Manteniment periòdic o preventiu dels equipaments i altres elements inclosos a les àrees de jocs municipal amb una periodicitat definida en el plec tècnic. • Manteniment correctiu o no programat dels equipaments i altres elements inclosos a les àrees de jocs municipal. • M

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_Jocs_infantils.pdfPDF
PCAP_Jocs_infantils.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_Jocs_infantils.pdfPDF
PPT_Jocs_infantils.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline