Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of design and cost estimate documentation for the task: "Expansion of municipal road No. 106859B Rafałówka – Zabłudów"

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00405914/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowo – kosztorysowej dla zadania pn.: „Rozbudowa drogi gminnej nr 106859B Rafałówka – Zabłudów”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0291-8377-d899-ab56-940001e5a879.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Mapa poglÑdowa zadanie 1.pdfPDF
Mapa poglÑdowa zadanie 1.pdf -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Mapa poglÑdowa - zadanie 2.pdfPDF
Mapa poglÑdowa - zadanie 2.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ_Zadanie nr 1 Rafaêówka - Zabêudów.docxDOC
OPZ_Zadanie nr 1 Rafaêówka - Zabêudów.docx -- 66.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ_Zadanie nr. 2 Kucharówka - Rafaêówka.docxDOC
OPZ_Zadanie nr. 2 Kucharówka - Rafaêówka.docx -- 66.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 10 Wzór - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zal. nr 10 Wzór - Wykaz osób.docx -- 24.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 1 Wzór - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Zal. nr 1 Wzór - Formularz oferty.docx -- 63.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 2a Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o spelnieniu warunków w post⌐powaniu.docxDOC
Zal. nr 2a Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o spelnieniu w... -- 51.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 2 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia_NOWE.docxDOC
Zal. nr 2 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o braku podstaw... -- 53.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 3 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia art. 7.docxDOC
Zal. nr 3 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o braku podstaw... -- 50.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 4 Wzór - Zasoby podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Zal. nr 4 Wzór - Zasoby podmiotu trzeciego.do... -- 51.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 5 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegajÑcych si⌐ o zamówienie....DOC
Zal. nr 5 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie wykonawców wspó... -- 22.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 8 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci.docxDOC
Zal. nr 8 Wzór - Oÿwiadczenie o aktualnoÿci.d... -- 25.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 9 Wzór - Wykaz usêug.docDOC
Zal. nr 9 Wzór - Wykaz usêug.doc -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. nr 7 Projekt umowy_Projekt (2).pdfPDF
Zal. nr 7 Projekt umowy_Projekt (2).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df0504-d2e5-af2b-ab56-9400011...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline