Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of three whirlpool baths with construction works and connection to the swimming pool water technology at the swimming pool hall of the Water Park in Tarnowskie Góry.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00337661/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€736,801
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
85%
1,558 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa trzech wanien z hydromasażem wraz z robotami budowlanymi i podłączeniem do technologii wody basenowej na hali basenowej Parku Wodnego w Tarnowskich Górach.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede86-8839-411d-ebd1-6500012abdb1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

IB01.pdfPDF
IB01.pdf -- 572.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

IB02.pdfPDF
IB02.pdf -- 382.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

IB03.pdfPDF
IB03.pdf -- 632.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

IB04.pdfPDF
IB04.pdf -- 224.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny instal. elektryczne.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny instal. elektryczne.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

opis techniczny instal. wody.pdfPDF
opis techniczny instal. wody.pdf -- 263.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB instalacje.pdfPDF
STWiORB instalacje.pdf -- 304.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB.pdfPDF
STWIORB.pdf -- 166.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TE01 Schemat rozdzielnicy 10_07_2026.pdfPDF
TE01 Schemat rozdzielnicy 10_07_2026.pdf -- 271.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TE02 Schemat dozowania 10_07_2026.pdfPDF
TE02 Schemat dozowania 10_07_2026.pdf -- 118.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TE03 Rzut instalacji 10_07_2025.pdfPDF
TE03 Rzut instalacji 10_07_2025.pdf -- 390.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik 3a - oÿwiadczenie art. 125 (podmiot).docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik 3a - oÿwiadczenie art. 125 (podmiot... -- 21.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑczniki nr 5 - 7 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZaêÑczniki nr 5 - 7 do SWZ.docx -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - OPZ.odtDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - OPZ.odt -- 8.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - oswiadczenie art. 125.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - oswiadczenie art. 125... -- 20.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - oÿwiadczenia ogólne.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - oÿwiadczenia ogólne.doc -- 48.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wzór umowy.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - Wzór umowy.docx -- 69.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ Wanny.docxDOC
SWZ Wanny.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - OPZ.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - OPZ.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline