Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Food, beverages, and related products

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
010-2026-KUH
Value
€950,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€950,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Hrana, piće i srodni proizvodi

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G10_Razni prehrambeni proizvodi v2... -- 56.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G11_Med.xls -- 33.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G12_Bezalkoholna pića, voda i voćn... -- 12.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G13_Konzervirano povrće v2.xlsx -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G14_Smrznuto povrće i voće_V2.xlsx -- 13.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G15_Svježe povrće.xlsx -- 14.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G16_Svježe voće.xls -- 36.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G17_Smrznuti proizvodi.xls -- 34.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G18_Ulje, margarin i majoneza (1).... -- 34.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G19_Koncentrat juhe, dodaci jelima... -- 40.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G1_Svježa teletina, svinjetina, ju... -- 36.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G20_Vakumirano svježe povrće.xls -- 35.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G21_Kava i čaj.xls -- 34.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G2_Piletina, puretina, pileće i pu... -- 38.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G3_Mesne prerađevine.xls -- 36.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G4_Jaja svježa konzumna.xls -- 34.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G5_Mlijeko i mliječni proizvodi.xl... -- 43.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G6_Krušni proizvodi.xls -- 37.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G7_ Tjestenina.xls -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G8_Riba smrznuta.xls -- 37.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik G9_Riba konzervirana u biljnom ulj... -- 33.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline