Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Improvement of energy efficiency of educational buildings in the Commune of Radziejowice” - Thermal modernization of the building of the Primary School of Józef Chełmoński in Kuklówka Radziejowicka

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00336594/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Poprawa efektywności energetycznej budynków oświatowych w Gminie Radziejowice” - Termomodernizacja budynku Szkoły Podstawowej im. Józefa Chełmońskiego w Kuklówce Radziejowickiej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede72-a3b6-1468-ebd1-6500012ab8dc.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał_1_Formularz_oferty.docDOC
Zał_1_Formularz_oferty.doc -- 172.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_2_Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Zał_2_Wzór umowy.pdf -- 539.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_3_ Formularz oświadczenia o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docDOC
Zał_3_ Formularz oświadczenia o braku podstaw... -- 147.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_4_ Formularz oświadczenia o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępowaniu.docDOC
Zał_4_ Formularz oświadczenia o spełnianiu wa... -- 145.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_5_Wykaz_robót.docDOC
Zał_5_Wykaz_robót.doc -- 144.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_6_Wykaz_osób.docDOC
Zał_6_Wykaz_osób.doc -- 144.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał_8_Klauzula informacyjna RODO.pdfPDF
Zał_8_Klauzula informacyjna RODO.pdf -- 335.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Szkoła Kuklówka Radziejowicka.pdfPDF
SWZ_Szkoła Kuklówka Radziejowicka.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał.7 -Dokumentacja techniczna.zipZIP
Zał.7 -Dokumentacja techniczna.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deed79-04ca-7f17-ebd1-650001c...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline