Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa używanej śmieciarki 2-komorowej do odbioru odpadów komunalnych

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00030935/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€851,206
Avg. Bids
1.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
13,633 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa używanej śmieciarki 2-komorowej do odbioru odpadów komunalnych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

INFO o wyborze STRONA.pdfPDF
INFO o wyborze STRONA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2a oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_p...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3a oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucz...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucze...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 oswiadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzielenie.do...DOC
Załącznik nr 4 oswiadczenie Wykonawców wspóln...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 ośw. dot. gr. kapitałowej.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 ośw. dot. gr. kapitałowej.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Umowa PROJEKT.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 - Umowa PROJEKT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 oświadczenie sankcje.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 oświadczenie sankcje.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline