Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Repair of sewage infrastructure damaged by flood in the area of Bystrzyca Kłodzka Municipality - Cleaning of manholes from post-flood sediment

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00332936/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Naprawa infrastruktury kanalizacyjnej uszkodzonej przez powódź na obszarze Gminy Bystrzyca Kłodzka - Oczyszczenie komór z osadów popowodziowych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedd9f-ee7d-af6d-2028-230001af1a93.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal_1_Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zal_1_Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal_2_Oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Zal_2_Oświadczenie o wykluczeniu.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal_3_wykaz robót.docxDOC
Zal_3_wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal_4_oswiadczenie_osoby.docxDOC
Zal_4_oswiadczenie_osoby.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal_5_dysponowanie zasobami.docxDOC
Zal_5_dysponowanie zasobami.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal_6_Oświadczenie wykonawców.docxDOC
Zal_6_Oświadczenie wykonawców.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal_7_ Umowa.docxDOC
Zal_7_ Umowa.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal_8_OPZ.docxDOC
Zal_8_OPZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee400-8026-5946-ebd1-6500015...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline