Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE AND GARAGE FACILITIES FOR THE NEEDS OF CIVIL PROTECTION AND CIVIL DEFENSE, INCLUDING NECESSARY ACCOMPANYING INFRASTRUCTURE IN SUSZEC

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00333284/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

BUDOWA ZAPLECZA MAGAZYNOWO - GARAŻOWEGO NA POTRZEBY OCHRONY LUDNOŚCI I OBRONY CYWILNEJ WRAZ Z NIEZBĘDNĄ INFRASTRUKTURĄ TOWARZYSZĄCĄ W SUSZCU

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedda7-acc7-bd86-2028-230001ad58ca.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BFSPT_PFU_OT_SUSZEC_Magazyn OZC_20260610-v04J.pdfPDF
BFSPT_PFU_OT_SUSZEC_Magazyn OZC_20260610-v04J... -- 616.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

BFSPT_PFU_PAB_Suszec_Magazyn OZC_20260611v04J.pdfPDF
BFSPT_PFU_PAB_Suszec_Magazyn OZC_20260611v04J... -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

BFSPT_PFU_PZD_Suszec_Magazyn OZC_20260611v02J.pdfPDF
BFSPT_PFU_PZD_Suszec_Magazyn OZC_20260611v02J... -- 402.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPINIA GEOTECHNICZNA + ZAŁĄCZNIKI.zipZIP
OPINIA GEOTECHNICZNA + ZAŁĄCZNIKI.zip -- 3.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

0. SWZ - 11 ZAPLECZA MAGAZYNOWO - GARAŻOWEGO W SUSZCU.pdfPDF
0. SWZ - 11 ZAPLECZA MAGAZYNOWO - GARAŻOWEGO ...

No summary available for this document.

1.A ZESTAWIENIE KOSZTÓW REALIZACJI ZAMÓWIENIA.xlsXLS
1.A ZESTAWIENIE KOSZTÓW REALIZACJI ZAMÓWIENIA...

No summary available for this document.

1. FORMULARZ OFERTY - ZAŁ. 1.docxDOC
1. FORMULARZ OFERTY - ZAŁ. 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

2a. OŚWIADCZENIE WYKONAWCY Z ART. 125 UST. 1.docxDOC
2a. OŚWIADCZENIE WYKONAWCY Z ART. 125 UST. 1....

No summary available for this document.

2b. OŚWIADCZENIE PODMIOTU UDOSTĘPNIAJĄCEGO ZASOBY Z ART. 125 UST. 5.docxDOC
2b. OŚWIADCZENIE PODMIOTU UDOSTĘPNIAJĄCEGO ZA...

No summary available for this document.

3. WYKAZ ROBÓT - ZAŁ. 3.docxDOC
3. WYKAZ ROBÓT - ZAŁ. 3.docx

No summary available for this document.

4. WYKAZ OSÓB - ZAŁ. 4.docxDOC
4. WYKAZ OSÓB - ZAŁ. 4.docx

No summary available for this document.

5. OŚWIADCZENIE Z ART. 117 UST. 4 - ZAŁ. 5.docxDOC
5. OŚWIADCZENIE Z ART. 117 UST. 4 - ZAŁ. 5.do...

No summary available for this document.

6. PROJEKTOWANE POSTANOWIENIA UMOWY - ZAŁ. 6.pdfPDF
6. PROJEKTOWANE POSTANOWIENIA UMOWY - ZAŁ. 6....

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline