Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

EOP.332.32.26 Construction works in the room for an additional vehicle service station of the SP ZOZ WSPR Vehicle Service Station in Białystok at Pogodna Street 22

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00377002/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
24 months
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

EOP.332.32.26 Wykonanie robót budowlanych w pomieszczeniu dodatkowego stanowiska serwisowego Stacji Obsługi Pojazdów SP ZOZ WSPR w Białymstoku przy ul. Pogodnej 22

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def21b-5663-f205-962b-1200010b73a2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót EOP.332.32.26.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót EOP.332.32.26.pdf -- 394.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rysunki techniczne.pdfPDF
Rysunki techniczne.pdf -- 826.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz ofertowy i wybrane załączniki do SWZ EOP.332.32.26 wer. edytowalna.docDOC
Formularz ofertowy i wybrane załączniki do SW...

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia EOP.332.32.26 z załącznikami.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia EOP.332.32.2...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 3 do SWZ STWiORB.pdfPDF
zał nr 3 do SWZ STWiORB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline