Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

MP-070070 N2 EP15 Lugano-Rivera / MP-250034 N2 Svincolo di Sigirino, Local Site Management (DLL)

Open
Deadline
31 days left
October 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
41210-01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CH070, Switzerland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 01, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CH070
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

<p>Il progetto N2 EP15 Lugano-Rivera comprende interventi di manutenzione e </p><p>trasformazione di tutte le componenti autostradali dal km 30.060 (Lugano Nord)</p><p>al km 40.600 (Rivera), e le bretelle dello svincolo di Rivera.</p><p>Il progetto N2 Svincolo di Sigirino comprende progettazione e realizzazione del </p><p>nuovo svincolo tra km 33.950 e km 35.000, applicando il metodo BIM per casi </p><p>d’uso specifici.</p><p>Per il mandato in oggetto è previsto il seguente monte ore: ca. 108’00

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Publikation simap.ch / Publication simap.chDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline