Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

És objecte d’aquest contracte el subministrament d’uniformitat del vestuari, calçat i equips d’estiu 2026 dels diferents cossos de personal d'aquesta administració, concretament pel departament de Brigades Municipals, Mobilitat i Circulació, altres departaments amb tasques a la via pública, els conserges de les dependències municipals, dels Centres Cívics, i els conserges de les escoles d’educació infantil i primària, així com també dels escortes de l'Alcaldia. Tots els subministres seran nous a estrenar. Les prestacions objecte de la present contractació hauran d’ajustar-se als requisits establerts en el present plec de clàusules administratives i en el plec de prescripcions tècniques particulars.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CONSUB-0160/2026
Value
€41,696
Location
ES514, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 04, 2026

Budget
€41,696
Duration
6 months
Location
ES514
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

És objecte d’aquest contracte el subministrament d’uniformitat del vestuari, calçat i equips d’estiu 2026 dels diferents cossos de personal d'aquesta administració, concretament pel departament de Brigades Municipals, Mobilitat i Circulació, altres departaments amb tasques a la via pública, els conserges de les dependències municipals, dels Centres Cívics, i els conserges de les escoles d’educació infantil i primària, així com també dels escortes de l'Alcaldia. Tots els subministres seran nous

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP dilig.pdfPDF
PCAP dilig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Plec de prescripcions tècniques dilig.pdfPDF
Plec de prescripcions tècniques dilig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline