Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Spare parts, repair and service for upgrades of brands FAUN, HIAB, SM-16, FARID, PALFINGER and STUMMER

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
12 - 26-VV
Value
€723,600
Location
Zagreb County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€723,600
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zagreb County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rezervni dijelovi, popravak i servis nadogradnja marke FAUN, HIAB, SM-16, FARID, PALFINGER i STUMMER

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 1. Troškovnik FAUN.xlsx -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 2. Troškovnik HIAB.xlsx -- 30.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 3. Troškovnik SM-16.xlsx -- 14.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 4. Troškovnik FARID.xlsx -- 17.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 5. Troskovnik Palfinger.xlsx -- 15.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 6. Troskovnik STUMMER.xlsx -- 26.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjava o nepostojanju osnove za zabranu dodje... -- 68.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjava o nepostojanju osnove za zabranu dodje... -- 68.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjava o nepostojanju osnove za zabranu dodje... -- 68.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjava o nepostojanju osnove za zabranu dodje... -- 68.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjava o nepostojanju osnove za zabranu dodje... -- 68.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjava o nepostojanju osnove za zabranu dodje... -- 68.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE.pdf -- 67.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE.pdf -- 67.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE.pdf -- 67.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE.pdf -- 67.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE.pdf -- 67.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE.pdf -- 67.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline