Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase and delivery of software and hardware as part of the "Cybersecure Waterworks" project for ZGK in Chodcz.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00323995/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Zakup i dostawa oprogramowania i sprzętu w ramach projektu Cyberbezpieczny Wodociąg dla ZGK w Chodczu”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedb2e-2a39-d3ad-2028-230001aee6a0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-17-1.pdfPDF
SWZ-17-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do SWZ - projektowane postanowienia umowy - zmiana 30.08.2024 r..docxDOC
zał. nr 2 do SWZ - projektowane postanowienia...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczenia.docxDOC
zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o braku podst...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępowaniu.doc...DOC
zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o spełnianiu ...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docDOC
zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trze...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis przedmiot...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dede52-4b61-eafe-ebd1-6500012...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee0dc-ba61-900f-ebd1-650001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline