Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Prestació dels serveis de manteniment de maquinari, dels dispositius que per la seva antiguitat el fabricant ja no es fa càrrec del servei. El parc de dispositius coberts per aquest servei és divers, i està format per qualsevol dispositiu que forma part de les plataformes de negoci (routers, switchos, firewalls, etc.), en concret parlem de 23 dispositius, tant de producció com de preproducció i les plataformes d'oficines, i que no es pugui contractar el servei de manteniment amb el fabricant.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AOC-2027-1
Value
€16,116
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 14, 2026

Contract Start Date

January 01, 2027

Budget
€16,116
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Prestació dels serveis de manteniment de maquinari, dels dispositius que per la seva antiguitat el fabricant ja no es fa càrrec del servei. El parc de dispositius coberts per aquest servei és divers, i està format per qualsevol dispositiu que forma part de les plataformes de negoci (routers, switchos, firewalls, etc.), en concret parlem de 23 dispositius, tant de producció com de preproducció i les plataformes d'oficines, i que no es pugui contractar el servei de manteniment amb el fabricant.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): AOC-2027-1 2.PPT(Signat).pdfPDF
AOC-2027-1 2.PPT(Signat).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): AOC 2027 1 PCAP.pdfPDF
AOC 2027 1 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline