Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Architectural and engineering services for the drafting of projects and supervision of works for the adaptation of reserve areas and renovation of different spaces of the City of Justice of Elche (Alicante).

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2025/15Y04/0007
Value
€316,607
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€316,607
Duration
21 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de arquitectura e ingeniería para la Redacción de los Proyectos y Dirección de las obras de habilitación de zonas de reserva y reforma de diferentes espacios de la Ciudad de la Justicia de Elche (Alicante).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 260615 Anexo I_07_firmado.pdfPDF
260615 Anexo I_07_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO EF-rev.docxDOC
ANEXO EF-rev.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Modelo compromiso UTE.docxDOC
Anexo III Modelo compromiso UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Modelo decl responsable_07.docxDOC
Anexo II Modelo decl responsable_07.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Clausula confidencialidad.docxDOC
Anexo IV Clausula confidencialidad.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII_07.docxDOC
Anexo VIII_07.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS_firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SERVICIOS_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Y ANEXOS.zipZIP
PPT Y ANEXOS.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline