Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Reconstruction of the entrance to the building of the 4th High School of General Education named after the Lviv Orphans at ul. Kozielska 1A in Gliwice, in order to install a stair platform for disabled people" (2)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00374918/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

"Przebudowa wejścia do budynku IV Liceum Ogólnokształcącego im. Orląt Lwowskich przy ul. Kozielskiej 1A w Gliwicach, w celu montażu platformy schodowej dla osób niepełnosprawnych" (2)

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def154-e7cd-eea9-962b-120001957fab.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja_warunkow_zamowienia_-_SWZ.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja_warunkow_zamowienia_-_SWZ.pdf -- 241.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Wzór umowy.pdf -- 518.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_10_-_wykaz_osob.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_10_-_wykaz_osob.docx -- 50.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_11_-_zobowiazanie_podmiotu_trzeciego.pdfPDF
Zalacznik_nr_11_-_zobowiazanie_podmiotu_trzec... -- 135.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_12_-_tajemnica_przedsi.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_12_-_tajemnica_przedsi.docx -- 49.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_13_-_dokument_gwarancyjny.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_13_-_dokument_gwarancyjny.doc -- 79.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_14_-_decyzja_administracyjna.pdfPDF
Zalacznik_nr_14_-_decyzja_administracyjna.pdf -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_1_-_oferta.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_1_-_oferta.docx -- 54.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_2_-_oswiadczenia_WYKONAWCY.pdfPDF
Zalacznik_nr_2_-_oswiadczenia_WYKONAWCY.pdf -- 133.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3.doc -- 81.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_3_-_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_aktua.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_3_-_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_akt... -- 51.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4.doc -- 79.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_4_-_wykonawcy_wspol.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_4_-_wykonawcy_wspol.docx -- 49.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 .docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 .docx -- 53.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_5_-_grupa_kapitalowa.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_5_-_grupa_kapitalowa.docx -- 50.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_6a_do_umowy.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_6a_do_umowy.docx -- 60.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_6b_do_umowy.docDOC
Zalacznik_nr_6b_do_umowy.doc -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_6_-_formularz_cenowy.xlsXLS
Zalacznik_nr_6_-_formularz_cenowy.xls -- 31.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_8_--_dokumentacja_projektowa-modyfikacja.zipZIP
Zalacznik_nr_8_--_dokumentacja_projektowa-mod... -- 3.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_8_--_dokumentacja_projektowa.zipZIP
Zalacznik_nr_8_--_dokumentacja_projektowa.zip -- 2.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_nr_9_-_wykaz_robot_budowlanych.docxDOC
Zalacznik_nr_9_-_wykaz_robot_budowlanych.docx -- 50.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie_o_modyfikacji_SWZ.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie_o_modyfikacji_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline