Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance works on agricultural roads for the 2026-2027 service year

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
25.61
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE257, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE257
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Onderhoudswerken aan landbouwwegen dienstjaar 2026-2027 Voorbereidende werken (uitbraak en affrezen) - aanleggen van bitumineuze verhardingen - aanleg van cementbetonverharding in tweesporenpad - aanleg van grasbetontegels - aanleggen van watergreppels - plaatsen van straatkolken en verwezenlijken van de aansluiting op de riolering - aanbrengen van markeringen

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A_Bijzonder bestek.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A_Bijzonder bestek.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-DIB.xlsXLS
DEN2561-A-DIB.xls

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN0_OVERZICHT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN0_OVERZICHT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN10_KRUISKENSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN10_KRUISKENSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN11_MARIALOOPSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN11_MARIALOOPSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN12_MEULEBEKSESTEENWEG.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN12_MEULEBEKSESTEENWEG.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN13_MEULEBEKESTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN13_MEULEBEKESTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN14_MEULEDREVE & PALINGSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN14_MEULEDREVE & PALINGSTRAAT...

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN15_NELLEKENSHOF.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN15_NELLEKENSHOF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN16_NIEUWSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN16_NIEUWSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN17_OOSTROZEBEKESTRAAT V1.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN17_OOSTROZEBEKESTRAAT V1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN17_OOSTROZEBEKESTRAAT V2.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN17_OOSTROZEBEKESTRAAT V2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN18_PONTBROUCKSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN18_PONTBROUCKSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN19_SINT AMANDSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN19_SINT AMANDSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN1_BERGSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN1_BERGSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN20_VOLDERSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN20_VOLDERSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN21_WAKKENSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN21_WAKKENSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN2_FONTEYNESTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN2_FONTEYNESTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN3_GALGESTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN3_GALGESTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN4_GROENEWEG.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN4_GROENEWEG.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN5_GROENHOVE.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN5_GROENHOVE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN6_HERPELPLAS.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN6_HERPELPLAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN7_HOUTSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN7_HOUTSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN8_KAPITEELSTRAAT.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN8_KAPITEELSTRAAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN9_KOUTERWEG.pdfPDF
DEN2561-A-GR-PLAN9_KOUTERWEG.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline