Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Opracowanie kompleksowego Planu Zrównoważonej Mobilności Miejskiej dla Sądeckiego Obszaru Funkcjonalnego (SOF).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00025229/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
11 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie kompleksowego Planu Zrównoważonej Mobilności Miejskiej dla Sądeckiego Obszaru Funkcjonalnego (SOF).
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - PPU.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - PPU.pdf -- 543.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do PPU - Umowa PPDO.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 do PPU - Umowa PPDO.pdf -- 326.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 3 do SWZ_Oswiadczenia.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 3 do SWZ_Oswiadczenia.doc -- 201.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 4 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 4 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie.doc -- 178.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 117 Pzp.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 117... -- 177.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oferta wspólna.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 6 do SWZ - Oferta wspólna.doc -- 180.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wzór oferty.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wzór oferty.doc -- 258.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 8 do SWZ - RODO.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 8 do SWZ - RODO.doc -- 190.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 1 do Umowy PPDO.pdfPDF
zał nr 1 do Umowy PPDO.pdf -- 149.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 2 do Umowy PPDO.pdfPDF
zał nr 2 do Umowy PPDO.pdf -- 100.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 3 do Umowy PPDO.pdfPDF
zał nr 3 do Umowy PPDO.pdf -- 109.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówienia z dnia 28.01.2026.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówien...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert z 28.01.2026.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert z 28.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia z dnia 12.01.2026.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia z dnia 12.01....

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia z dnia 19.01.2026.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie Ogłoszenia z dnia 19.01....

No summary available for this document.

SWZ z dnia 12.01.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ z dnia 12.01.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dnia 19.01.2026 i przedłużenie TSO.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dnia 19.01.2026 i pr...

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dnia 23.01.2026 i wydłużenie TSO.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ z dnia 23.01.2026 i wy...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ OPZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ z dnia 21.01.2026 - przedłużenie TSO.pdfPDF
Zmiana treści SWZ z dnia 21.01.2026 - przedłu...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08de5212-55ef-937e-d6d3-f500016...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline