Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Uporządkowanie gospodarki wodno-ściekowej na terenie Gminy Jerzmanowice-Przeginia” - zadanie 2026-2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2025/BZP 00608524/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Uporządkowanie gospodarki wodno-ściekowej na terenie Gminy Jerzmanowice-Przeginia” - zadanie 2026-2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

zaêÑcznik 1 do SWZ.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik 1 do SWZ.pdf -- 538.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik 2.1 do SWZ - podmiot trzeci.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik 2.1 do SWZ - podmiot trzeci.pdf -- 597.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik 2 do SWZ.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik 2 do SWZ.pdf -- 438.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik 7 do SWZ - grupa kapitaêowa.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik 7 do SWZ - grupa kapitaêowa.pdf -- 278.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik 8 do SWZ.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik 8 do SWZ.pdf -- 263.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ.pdf -- 500.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ.pdfPDF
zaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ.pdf -- 376.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

informacja z otwarcia ofert z dn. 12.01.2026-sig.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia ofert z dn. 12.01.2026-...

No summary available for this document.

informacja z wyboru oferty z dn 20.01.20269 na www-sig.pdfPDF
informacja z wyboru oferty z dn 20.01.20269 n...

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedź z dn. 23.12.2025r., na pytanie nr 1-sig.pdfPDF
Odpowiedź z dn. 23.12.2025r., na pytanie nr 1...

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu 08de3e05-dec0-68f6-47ec-270001f5903c.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu 08de3e05-dec0-68f6-47...

No summary available for this document.

OPZ.zipZIP
OPZ.zip

No summary available for this document.

SWZ16122025_S-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ16122025_S-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załączniki edytowalne.docxDOC
załączniki edytowalne.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_Wzór umowy_16122025_S-sig.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_Wzór umowy_16122025_S-s...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4.1_PFU.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 4.1_PFU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline