Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Marketing of subplots IN-1A and IN-1D1, located in the Logistics Area of Parc Sagunt II, owned by Espacios Económicos Empresariales, S.L., situated in the logistics area of “PARC SAGUNT II”, SAGUNTO

Open
Deadline
43 days left
October 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026_044_EEE_COM
Value
€38,358,662
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Not disclosed
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 15, 2026

Budget
€38,358,662
Duration
6 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Comercialización de las subparcelas IN-1A e IN-1D1,ubicadas en el Área Logística de Parc Sagunt II, propiedad de Espacios Económicos Empresariales, S.L., sitas en el área logística de “PARC SAGUNT II”, SAGUNTO

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 08 report_20260630 Pliegos RESTO IN1A Y IN1D1.pdfPDF
08 report_20260630 Pliegos RESTO IN1A Y IN1D1...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): NOTA PPT.pdfPDF
NOTA PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline