Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Successive delivery of consumables for multifunctional devices and printers used in the Provincial Office of the Province in Rzeszów, including in the Delegations in Krosno, Przemyśl and Tarnobrzeg

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00312500/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€239,847
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
25,440 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Sukcesywna dostawa materiałów eksploatacyjnych do urządzeń wielofunkcyjnych i drukarek wykorzystywanych w PUW w Rzeszowie, w tym w Delegaturach w Krośnie, Przemyślu i Tarnobrzegu
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded5c8-e445-62cd-92be-eb0001d4bac8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B1 SWZ Część nr 1 - Rzeszów.xlsxXLS
B1 SWZ Część nr 1 - Rzeszów.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

B2 SWZ Część nr 2 - Krosno.xlsxXLS
B2 SWZ Część nr 2 - Krosno.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

B3 SWZ Cześć nr 3 - Przemyśl.xlsxXLS
B3 SWZ Cześć nr 3 - Przemyśl.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

B4 SWZ Cześć nr 4 - Tarnobrzeg.xlsxXLS
B4 SWZ Cześć nr 4 - Tarnobrzeg.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Część A SWZ.docDOC
Część A SWZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

Część C SWZ Proj. postanowienia umowy.DOCDOC
Część C SWZ Proj. postanowienia umowy.DOC

No summary available for this document.

Część D SWZ Formularz oferty.DOCDOC
Część D SWZ Formularz oferty.DOC

No summary available for this document.

WZÓR ZAŁ. NR 1 DO SWZ.DOCXDOC
WZÓR ZAŁ. NR 1 DO SWZ.DOCX

No summary available for this document.

WZÓR ZAŁ. NR 2 DO SWZ.docxDOC
WZÓR ZAŁ. NR 2 DO SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline