Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Implants and accessories used in pediatric orthopedics and maxillofacial surgery.

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00415106/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
17 months
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Implanty i akcesoria stosowane w zakresie dziecięcej ortopedii i chirurgii szczękowo-twarzowej.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df076e-beb3-3aa8-ab56-940001857043.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Formularz UZP.pdfPDF
Formularz UZP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ w Pdf.pdfPDF
SWZ w Pdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załaczniki nr 1, 3, 4,.odtDOC
Załaczniki nr 1, 3, 4,.odt

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 OPZ.xlsxXLS
Zał. nr 2 OPZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline