Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of the basic project, execution project, and site management and safety coordination for the construction and urbanisation works necessary for the adaptation of the CD Día Plazakoetxe, in Galdakao, to the basic accessibility requirements of the CTE (DB-SUA).

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AZPGK/S/26-0010
Value
€38,000
Location
ES213, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€38,000
Duration
3 months
Location
ES213
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacción del proy. básico, proy. de ejecución y dirección facultativa y coordinación de SyS de las obras de edif, y de urb. necesarias para la adecuación del CD Día Plazakoetxe, en Galdakao a las exigencias básicas de accesibilidad del CTE (DB-SUA).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 04 Plazakoetxe Eguneko Zentroa_Proyecto_PPT.pdfPDF
04 Plazakoetxe Eguneko Zentroa_Proyecto_PPT.p...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 09 PCAPAZPGK_S-26-0010.pdfPDF
09 PCAPAZPGK_S-26-0010.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline