Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

2026 - UTRZYMANIE NALEŻYTEGO STANU SANITARNO-PORZĄDKOWEGO NIERUCHOMOŚCI STANOWIĄCYCH MIENIE KOMUNALNE

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00009953/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

2026 - UTRZYMANIE NALEŻYTEGO STANU SANITARNO-PORZĄDKOWEGO NIERUCHOMOŚCI STANOWIĄCYCH MIENIE KOMUNALNE

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 6.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 737 B

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiajacy przeznacza na zamówienie.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiajacy przeznac...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedź na pytania do SWZ.pdfPDF
Odpowiedź na pytania do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2 do umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 2 do umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 3 do umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 do umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 4 do umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wynikach postępowania.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wynikach postępowania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline