Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Reconstruction of municipal road no. 330519W in the village of Wir."

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00310361/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Remont drogi gminnej nr 330519W w miejscowości Wir”.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded366-1b2c-7710-92be-eb0001c24e9f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3_Zalacznik_nr_3_wzór formularza ofertowego.docxDOC
3_Zalacznik_nr_3_wzór formularza ofertowego.d... -- 30.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

4a.zał_nr_4a_oswiadczenia-wykonawcy-wykonawcow-z-art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp.docxDOC
4a.zał_nr_4a_oswiadczenia-wykonawcy-wykonawco... -- 27.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

4b.zał_nr_4b_oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udostepniajacego-zasoby-z-art-125-ust-5-Pzp.d...DOC
4b.zał_nr_4b_oswiadczenia-podmiotu-udostepnia... -- 26.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

5.zał_nr_5_wzór oświadczenia speł_war.docxDOC
5.zał_nr_5_wzór oświadczenia speł_war.docx -- 26.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

6.Zal_Nr_6_do_SWZ_Wzor_wykazu_robot_budowlanych.docxDOC
6.Zal_Nr_6_do_SWZ_Wzor_wykazu_robot_budowlany... -- 23.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

7.Zal_Nr_7_do_SWZ_Wzor_wykazu_osob.docxDOC
7.Zal_Nr_7_do_SWZ_Wzor_wykazu_osob.docx -- 23.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

8.Zal_Nr_8 do SWZ - wzor oswiadczenia wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udz...DOC
8.Zal_Nr_8 do SWZ - wzor oswiadczenia wykonaw... -- 24.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

9.Zał. 9 do SWZ oświadczenie o aktualności.docDOC
9.Zał. 9 do SWZ oświadczenie o aktualności.do... -- 166.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar_DG330519.pdfPDF
Przedmiar_DG330519.pdf -- 102.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PSOR_330519W.T.pdfPDF
PSOR_330519W.T.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

ST_330519W.pdfPDF
ST_330519W.pdf -- 828.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_ZP.271.12.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ_ZP.271.12.2026.pdf -- 641.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_umowa_remont drogi 330519W.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_umowa_remont drogi 3305... -- 612.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline