Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Adaptation of basement rooms in the Municipal Office in Lubraniec to create a temporary shelter with equipment" – Stage II

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00378217/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Dostosowanie pomieszczeń piwnicy w Urzędzie Miejskim w Lubrańcu w celu utworzenia miejsca doraźnego schronienia wraz z wyposażeniem” – Etap II”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2ca-6ae5-a3be-962b-12000166a4b7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1.STRONA TYTUŁOWA OC LUBRANIEC__18.07.2026.pdfPDF
1.STRONA TYTUŁOWA OC LUBRANIEC__18.07.2026.pd... -- 186.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

2.Opis - OC LUBRANIEC__17.07.2026 -- GOTOWE.pdfPDF
2.Opis - OC LUBRANIEC__17.07.2026 -- GOTOWE.p... -- 158.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

3.OŚWIADCZENIE OC LUBRANIEC__18.07.2026.pdfPDF
3.OŚWIADCZENIE OC LUBRANIEC__18.07.2026.pdf -- 53.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

4.STRONA TYTUŁOWA OC LUBRANIEC__SPECYFIKACJA__18.07.2026.pdfPDF
4.STRONA TYTUŁOWA OC LUBRANIEC__SPECYFIKACJA_... -- 185.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

5. OC LUBRANIEC - SPECYFIKACJA.pdfPDF
5. OC LUBRANIEC - SPECYFIKACJA.pdf -- 111.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ekspertyza_techniczna_MDS_UM_Lubraniec.pdfPDF
Ekspertyza_techniczna_MDS_UM_Lubraniec.pdf -- 436.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ELEKTRYKA - Przedmiar + Kosztorys ofertowy - OC Lubraniec 2026.pdfPDF
ELEKTRYKA - Przedmiar + Kosztorys ofertowy - ... -- 486.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ET-01 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.pdfPDF
ET-01 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.pdf -- 484.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ET-02 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.pdfPDF
ET-02 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.pdf -- 611.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ET-03 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.2026.pdfPDF
ET-03 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.202... -- 569.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ET-04 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.pdfPDF
ET-04 -- MDS Lubraniec__inst. elektryczne.pdf -- 560.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PBA - całość - UM miejsca schronienia - Gmina Lubraniec v6.pdfPDF
PBA - całość - UM miejsca schronienia - Gmina... -- 2.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR + KOSZTORYS OFERTOWY - UM LUBRANIEC - ETAP II.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR + KOSZTORYS OFERTOWY - UM LUBRANIEC... -- 822.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB_MDS_UM_Lubraniec.pdfPDF
STWiORB_MDS_UM_Lubraniec.pdf -- 507.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIKI - UM miejsca schronienia - Gmina Lubraniec v6.pdfPDF
ZAŁĄCZNIKI - UM miejsca schronienia - Gmina L... -- 853.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Dokumentacja projektowa - branża sanitarna.zipZIP
Dokumentacja projektowa - branża sanitarna.zi...

No summary available for this document.

projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie.docxDOC
załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline