Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro de equipos dosimétricos de medida y demás material necesario para implementar (puesta en marcha y control de calidad) la técnica de radioterapia intraoperatoria en el Hospital General Universitario de Castellón

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
393/2026
Value
€146,984
Location
ES522, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 13, 2026

Budget
€146,984
Duration
1 months
Location
ES522
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de equipos dosimétricos de medida y demás material necesario para implementar (puesta en marcha y control de calidad) la técnica de radioterapia intraoperatoria en el Hospital General Universitario de Castellón

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 393-2026 Anexo I PCAP tras abogacia.pdfPDF
393-2026 Anexo I PCAP tras abogacia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 393-2026 ANEXO VIII OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdfPDF
393-2026 ANEXO VIII OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 393-2026 PPTfirmado.pdfPDF
393-2026 PPTfirmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 0 DECLARACION CUMPLIMIENTO NORMATIVA PRRLL v2.pdfPDF
Anexo 0 DECLARACION CUMPLIMIENTO NORMATIVA PR...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo A Clausulas normativa ciberseguridad ENS y RedHos 2-2...PDF
Anexo A Clausulas normativa ciberseguridad EN...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO Declaracion Datos Licitador.pdfPDF
ANEXO Declaracion Datos Licitador.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo II Declaracion Responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo III UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Clausula confidencialidad.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV Clausula confidencialidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX Informacion sobre proteccion de datos.pdfPDF
ANEXO IX Informacion sobre proteccion de dato...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS _firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SUMINISTROS _firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline