Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Integral maintenance service for various sites of the Ministry for Ecological Transition and the Demographic Challenge, in the peninsular Southeast.

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
20260000038B
Value
€74,774
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€74,774
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento integral de varias sedes del Ministerio para la Transición Ecológica y el Reto Demográfico, en el Sureste peninsular.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260000038B 1 PPT rev03.pdfPDF
20260000038B 1 PPT rev03.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo III.docxDOC
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo II.pdfPDF
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo I.pdfPDF
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo IV.docxDOC
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo V.docxDOC
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo V.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo VII 1.docxDOC
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo VII 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo VII 2.docxDOC
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo VII 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo VIII.docxDOC
20260000038B 4 PCAP Anexo VIII.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 4 PCAP CC y anexos rev05 APROBADO.pdfPDF
20260000038B 4 PCAP CC y anexos rev05 APROBAD...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260000038B 4 PCAP Clausulas tipo.pdfPDF
20260000038B 4 PCAP Clausulas tipo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260000038B 6 Nota visita instalaciones fdo.pdfPDF
20260000038B 6 Nota visita instalaciones fdo....

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline