Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for the award of Architecture and/or Engineering services contracts which may consist of: drafting and/or review of projects and site supervision; site supervision; and health and safety coordination

Open
Deadline
38 days left
October 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
24/82 ESTABL SDA PROYECTOS
Value
€5,750,000
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

October 10, 2024

Deadline for Questions

October 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 09, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 09, 2024

Budget
€5,750,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Establecimiento de sistema dinámico de adquisiciones para la adjudicación de contratos de servicios de Arquitectura y/o Ingeniería que pueden consistir en: redacción y/o revisión revisión de proyectos y dirección de obras; dirección de obras; y coordinación de seguridad y salud

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20240819 Propuesta a JR MEM PROP SDA Servicios.pdfPDF
20240819 Propuesta a JR MEM PROP SDA Servicio...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20240906 0 PCAP SDA Servicios.pdfPDF
20240906 0 PCAP SDA Servicios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20241008 Instrucciones de como cumplimentar el Documento Eu...PDF
20241008 Instrucciones de como cumplimentar e...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I SOLICITUD DE ADHESION AL SDAs.docxDOC
ANEXO I SOLICITUD DE ADHESION AL SDAs.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: espd-request DEUC.zipZIP
espd-request DEUC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline