Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design-Build Team Reconstruction Jachtlaan (route Loolaan - J.F. Kennedylaan in Apeldoorn) (P1135)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
595945
Value
€5,400,000
Location
Gelderland, Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Budget
€5,400,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Gelderland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Concreet luidt de projectopdracht voor de te contracteren Aannemer het voorbereiden (bouwteamfase) en aanleggen (uitvoeringsfase) van reconstructie van de Jachtlaan in Apeldoorn. De centrale doelstelling voor dit project is het binnen het taakstellend budget en de planning, realiseren van de reconstructie van de Jachtlaan met zo min mogelijk hinder voor de (directe) omgeving, stakeholders en weggebruikers. In detail betekent dat het realiseren van een vlekkeloos projectverloop, in de uitwerking-
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

TN595945 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN595945 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 218.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage A - SROI gemeente Apeldoorn 2026 defDOC
Bijlage A - SROI gemeente Apeldoorn 2026 def -- 325.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B - Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument (UEA)DOC
Bijlage B - Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdoc... -- 588.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage C - Referentieformulier_v1enDEFDOC
Bijlage C - Referentieformulier_v1enDEF -- 711.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage D - vragen inzet KwaliteitszorgDOC
Bijlage D - vragen inzet Kwaliteitszorg -- 49.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage E - ABGA 2025 vDEF, april-mei 2026DOC
Bijlage E - ABGA 2025 vDEF, april-mei 2026 -- 209.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage F - Concept BouwteamovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage F - Concept Bouwteamovereenkomst -- 532.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage G - Schetsontwerp (SO)DOC
Bijlage G - Schetsontwerp (SO) -- 61.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage H - Ontwerptoelichting Verkeerskundige SchetsontwerpDOC
Bijlage H - Ontwerptoelichting Verkeerskundig... -- 251.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Selectieleidraad_vDEFDOC
Selectieleidraad_vDEF -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline