Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service contract for the maintenance of systems for the management, Sierrallana Hospital, Laredo Hospital and Primary Care Management, through Open Procedure

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PA SCS 2026/47
Value
€270,500
Location
ES13, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€270,500
Duration
36 months
Location
ES13
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de Servicio de mantenimiento de sistemas para la direccion gerencia, el Hospital de Sierrallana, el Hospital de Laredo y la Gerencia de Atencion Primaria, mediante Procedimiento Abierto

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026 06 22 PPT Mantenimiento SISTEMAS HLRD HSLL v7 3 repor...PDF
2026 06 22 PPT Mantenimiento SISTEMAS HLRD HS...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026 08 03 PCAP PA SCS 2026-47.pdfPDF
2026 08 03 PCAP PA SCS 2026-47.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I a.pdfPDF
Anexo I a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I b Instrucciones DEUC.pdfPDF
Anexo I b Instrucciones DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II a.pdfPDF
Anexo II a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III.pdfPDF
Anexo III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V.pdfPDF
Anexo V.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline