Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup witryny chłodniczej oraz chłodziarek farmaceutycznych dla Narodowego Instytutu Onkologii im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie - Państwowego Instytutu Badawczego Oddziału w Gliwicach

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 29, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00604847/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 22, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 29, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€90,670
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
20,092 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup witryny chłodniczej oraz chłodziarek farmaceutycznych dla Narodowego Instytutu Onkologii im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie - Państwowego Instytutu Badawczego Oddziału w Gliwicach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

0. SWZ.pdfPDF
0. SWZ.pdf -- 379.7 KB

This document outlines the comprehensive tender conditions for the purchase of a refrigerated display case and pharmaceutical refrigerators for the National Institute of Oncology in Gliwice, detailing all requirements for prospective suppliers.

1. zaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ - Oferta.docxDOC
1. zaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ - Oferta.docx -- 35.5 KB

This document is the required offer form for bidding on the supply of refrigerated display cases and pharmaceutical refrigerators for the National Institute of Oncology.

2.1 zaêÑcznik nr 2.1 do SWZ - Parametry techniczne i specyfikacja cenowa, zad. 1...DOC
2.1 zaêÑcznik nr 2.1 do SWZ - Parametry techn... -- 29.1 KB

This document details the technical specifications and pricing requirements for the refrigerated display case and pharmaceutical refrigerators needed by the National Oncology Institute.

2.2 zaêÑcznik nr 2.2 do SWZ - Parametry techniczne i specyfikacja cenowa, zad. 2...DOC
2.2 zaêÑcznik nr 2.2 do SWZ - Parametry techn... -- 30.0 KB

This document outlines the technical parameters and price specifications for the pharmaceutical refrigerators and refrigerated display cases required for Task 2 of the tender.

2.3 zaêÑcznik nr 2.3 do SWZ - Parametry techniczne i specyfikacja cenowa, zad. 3...DOC
2.3 zaêÑcznik nr 2.3 do SWZ - Parametry techn... -- 30.1 KB

This document outlines the technical parameters and price specifications for the refrigerated display case and pharmaceutical refrigerators required for the National Oncology Institute.

3. zaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie dot. braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
3. zaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oÿwiadczenie dot. ... -- 27.2 KB

This document is a required declaration confirming the bidder is not subject to any grounds for exclusion from the tender for the supply of a refrigerated display case and pharmaceutical refrigerators.

4. zaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
4. zaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ - Projektowane posta... -- 37.8 KB

This document outlines the draft contractual terms and conditions for the procurement of a refrigerated display case and pharmaceutical refrigerators for the National Oncology Institute in Gliwice.

informacja o rozstrzygnięciu postępowania zad. 1 i 3 - do wszystkich zainteresow...PDF
informacja o rozstrzygnięciu postępowania zad...

This document is an administrative notice informing interested parties about the resolution of tasks 1 and 3 of the tender for purchasing refrigerated display cases and pharmaceutical refrigerators for the National Institute of Oncology in Gliwice.

informacja o wyborze oferty zad. 2 - strona.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze oferty zad. 2 - strona.p...

This document is an administrative notification regarding the selection of an offer for task 2 of the tender for purchasing a refrigerated display case and pharmaceutical refrigerators for the National Institute of Oncology in Gliwice.

informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

This document is an administrative notice providing information from the opening of offers for the procurement of refrigerated display cases and pharmaceutical refrigerators for the National Oncology Institute in Gliwice.

Wyjasnienia treści SWZ 1.pdfPDF
Wyjasnienia treści SWZ 1.pdf

This document provides clarifications regarding the tender for the purchase of a refrigerated display case and pharmaceutical refrigerators for the National Institute of Oncology in Gliwice.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline