Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reception, telephone answering and access control service at the premises and facilities of the Aragonese Corporation of Radio and Television at its Main Production Centre in Zaragoza

Open
Deadline
23 days left
September 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CARTV-2026-00031
Value
€342,391
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 25, 2026

Budget
€342,391
Duration
24 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de recepción, atención telefónica y control de accesos en las dependencias e instalaciones de la Corporación Aragonesa de Radio y Televisión en su Centro de Producción Principal de Zaragoza

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CARTV202600031 Formulario DRU.pdfPDF
CARTV202600031 Formulario DRU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CARTV202600031InfyAcnecesidad.pdfPDF
CARTV202600031InfyAcnecesidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CARTV202600031PCAP.pdfPDF
CARTV202600031PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CARTV202600031PPT.pdfPDF
CARTV202600031PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline