Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Expansion of the IC Pen system for the Independent Public Healthcare Institution in Bochnia, Blessed Marta Wiecka Provincial Hospital

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00211657/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Expansion of the IC Pen system for the Independent Public Healthcare Institution in Bochnia, Blessed Marta Wiecka Provincial Hospital

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dea07b-eb5f-d679-5fad-95000119ee9e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

34.2A załącznik 2A - wzór oświadczeń.docDOC
34.2A załącznik 2A - wzór oświadczeń.doc

No summary available for this document.

34.2C załącznik 2C - wykaz dostaw.docDOC
34.2C załącznik 2C - wykaz dostaw.doc

No summary available for this document.

34.2D załącznik 2D - wykaz osób.docxDOC
34.2D załącznik 2D - wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

34.2E załącznik 2E - wzór oświadczenia z art 117 ust 4.docxDOC
34.2E załącznik 2E - wzór oświadczenia z art ...

No summary available for this document.

34.3.3 załącznik 3.3 do PPU.xlsxXLS
34.3.3 załącznik 3.3 do PPU.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

34.3 załacznik 3 - PPU.pdfPDF
34.3 załacznik 3 - PPU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

34. Klauzula informacyjna RODO.pdfPDF
34. Klauzula informacyjna RODO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

34. SWZ.pdfPDF
34. SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dea1e2-2265-853b-5fad-9500011...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline