Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

L’objecte del contracte és la substitució i adaptació del cablejat elèctric d’alimentació i el quadre general elèctric del restaurant ubicat a l’Hipòdrom Son Pardo, de l’Institut de l’Esport Hípic de Mallorca.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1338215H
Value
€56,438
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 30, 2026

Budget
€56,438
Duration
2 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte del contracte és la substitució i adaptació del cablejat elèctric d’alimentació i el quadre general elèctric del restaurant ubicat a l’Hipòdrom Son Pardo, de l’Institut de l’Esport Hípic de Mallorca.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ctte refor instal elec restau H S Pardo.pdfPDF
PCAP ctte refor instal elec restau H S Pard...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Projecte PPT.pdfPDF
Projecte PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Quadre caracte ctte obra reforma quadre elect restaur H S P...PDF
Quadre caracte ctte obra reforma quadre elect...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline