Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Repairs of damaged municipal sidewalks and parking lots to pavement in Dubnica nad Váhom II. 2026/2027

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
563346
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK022, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Tender Opening

September 01, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK022
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Opravy poškodených mestských chodníkov a parkovísk do dlažby v Dubnici nad Váhom II. 2026/2027

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Odpovede na otázky VO 563346.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 563346.pdf

No summary available for this document.

priloha 1_Návrh Rámcová dohoda -chodniky II 2026_2027.docxDOC
priloha 1_Návrh Rámcová dohoda -chodniky II 2...

No summary available for this document.

priloha 2_ výkaz vymer.xlsxXLS
priloha 2_ výkaz vymer.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

priloha 4_JED.pdfPDF
priloha 4_JED.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 5_Technicke listy.pdfPDF
Priloha 5_Technicke listy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

priloha 5_Technické listy - ukladanie dlažby.pdfPDF
priloha 5_Technické listy - ukladanie dlažby....

No summary available for this document.

priloha č.3_vzory dokumentov a cestnych vyhlaseni_ 2026_chodniky II.docxDOC
priloha č.3_vzory dokumentov a cestnych vyhla...

No summary available for this document.

SP_ chodniky II 2026-2027.pdfPDF
SP_ chodniky II 2026-2027.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zabradlie_Z1_11_2019+0.pdfPDF
Zabradlie_Z1_11_2019+0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zabradlie_Z2_11_2019+0.pdfPDF
Zabradlie_Z2_11_2019+0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zabradlie_Z3_11_2019+0.pdfPDF
Zabradlie_Z3_11_2019+0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline