Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning and laundry service in the CRAE Maria Assumpta, CREI Els Castanyers, CRAE Osona, CRAE Coll de l'Alba, CRAE Llars Infantils Torre Vicens, CRAE Enric Llaberia and CA Girona centers, of the Department of Social Rights and Inclusion, reserved primarily for CETIS and EI (BE-2027-12).

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
BE-2027-12
Value
€1,529,692
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Contract Start Date

January 01, 2027

Budget
€1,529,692
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de limpieza y lavandería en los centros CRAE Maria Assumpta, CREI Els Castanyers, CRAE Osona, CRAE Coll de l'Alba, CRAE Llars Infantils Torre Vicens, CRAE Enric Llaberia y CA Girona, del Departamento de Derechos Sociales e Inclusión, reservado prioritariamente a CETIS y EI (BE-2027-12)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 0_01_PPT_neteja_i_bugaderia_7_lots.pdfPDF
0_01_PPT_neteja_i_bugaderia_7_lots.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_BE_2027_12.pdfPDF
PCAP_BE_2027_12.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline