Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance of lifting equipment and electromechanical installations of the building at Plaza de Legazpi nº 7, attached to the Area of Government of Urbanism, Environment and Mobility

Open
Deadline
29 days left
September 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
300/2026/01526
Value
€623,981
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 29, 2026

Contract Start Date

December 01, 2026

Budget
€623,981
Duration
36 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Mantenimiento de aparatos elevadores e instalaciones electromecánicas del edificio de Plaza de Legazpi nº 7, adscrito al Área de Gobierno de Urbanismo, Medio Ambiente y Movilidad

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 28009591--PPTAscensoresEdificioLegazpiIIIfirma.pdfPDF
28009591--PPTAscensoresEdificioLegazpiIIIfirm...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 28279004-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001005PCA_OE.pdfPDF
28279004-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001005PCA_O...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline