Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Increasing the energy efficiency of the Primary School with Kindergarten in the village of Horná Ves

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
562314
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK022, Slovakia
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Tender Opening

August 18, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK022
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zvýšenie energetickej hospodárnosti Základnej školy s Materskou školou v obci Horná Ves

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

25 documents available with AI summaries

doplnenie PD č. 2 (vykurovanie).zipZIP
doplnenie PD č. 2 (vykurovanie).zip

No summary available for this document.

doplnenie PD č. 3 (osvetlenie).zipZIP
doplnenie PD č. 3 (osvetlenie).zip

No summary available for this document.

doplnenie PD.zipZIP
doplnenie PD.zip

No summary available for this document.

HV_ZEHZS-SP-SO06_ELE_002_Výkaz výmer.xlsxXLS
HV_ZEHZS-SP-SO06_ELE_002_Výkaz výmer.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk_PROFIL.pdfPDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk_P...

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 562314.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia č. 2.zipZIP
Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia č. 2.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia č. 3.zipZIP
Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia č. 3.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia.zipZIP
Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_aktualizácia.zip

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_celkový_v2.xlsxXLS
Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer_celkový_v2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer.zipZIP
Príloha č. 1 Výkaz výmer.zip

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.7 - Kompletná projektová dokumentácia.zipZIP
Príloha č.7 - Kompletná projektová dokumentác...

No summary available for this document.

Výzva_Horná Ves.docxDOC
Výzva_Horná Ves.docx

No summary available for this document.

Výzva_Horná Ves_v2.docxDOC
Výzva_Horná Ves_v2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Výzva_Horná Ves_v3.docxDOC
Výzva_Horná Ves_v3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline