Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of the intersection of roads II/513, II/507 and MC Jesenského, Hlohovec

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
561147
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK021, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Tender Opening

September 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK021
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rekonštrukcia križovatky ciest II/513, II/507 a MC Jesenského, Hlohovec

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

27 documents available with AI summaries

260212 DSPaR.zipZIP
260212 DSPaR.zip

No summary available for this document.

260312 DRS.zipZIP
260312 DRS.zip

No summary available for this document.

DSPaRDOC
DSPaR

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561147.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO01-03_Vzorové priečne rezy_260812.pdfPDF
SO01-03_Vzorové priečne rezy_260812.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO01-07_Priečne rezy - vetva 01,02,02A,02B_260812.pdfPDF
SO01-07_Priečne rezy - vetva 01,02,02A,02B_26...

No summary available for this document.

SO01-08_Vytyčovací výkres_260812.pdfPDF
SO01-08_Vytyčovací výkres_260812.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO01-09_Detaily_260812.pdfPDF
SO01-09_Detaily_260812.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO02-03_Vzorové priečne rezy_260812.pdfPDF
SO02-03_Vzorové priečne rezy_260812.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO02-07_Priečne rezy-vetva 03,03A_260812.pdfPDF
SO02-07_Priečne rezy-vetva 03,03A_260812.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO02-08_Vytyčovací výkres_260812.pdfPDF
SO02-08_Vytyčovací výkres_260812.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO02-09_Detaily_260812.pdfPDF
SO02-09_Detaily_260812.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Stavebne_povolenie_Rekonstrukcia_krizovatky_ciest_II513_II503_MC_Jesenskeho.pdfPDF
Stavebne_povolenie_Rekonstrukcia_krizovatky_c...

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne podklady_final.docxDOC
Sutazne podklady_final.docx

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne podklady_final.pdfPDF
Sutazne podklady_final.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne podklady_uprava_17_8_2026.docxDOC
Sutazne podklady_uprava_17_8_2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne podklady_uprava_17_8_2026.pdfPDF
Sutazne podklady_uprava_17_8_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne podklady_uprava_7_8_2026.docxDOC
Sutazne podklady_uprava_7_8_2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Sutazne podklady_uprava_7_8_2026.pdfPDF
Sutazne podklady_uprava_7_8_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

územné rozhodnutie 2025-06-18.pdfPDF
územné rozhodnutie 2025-06-18.pdf

No summary available for this document.

vv_SO 04 Ochrana SLP_260724.xlsXLS
vv_SO 04 Ochrana SLP_260724.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline