Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Southeast bypass of the town of Prešov I. stage, approach road Petrovany – Záborské, SO – Roundabout of roads III/3445 and III/3446

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
561017
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK041, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 26, 2026

Tender Opening

August 26, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK041
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Juhovýchodný obchvat mesta Prešov I. etapa, privádzač Petrovany – Záborské, SO – Okružná križovatka ciest III/3445 a III/3446

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

18.8.2026 - Juhovýchodný obchvat mesta Prešov I.etapa [zadanie].xlsxXLS
18.8.2026 - Juhovýchodný obchvat mesta Prešov...

No summary available for this document.

Nová položka Dokument Microsoft Wordu (2).pdfPDF
Nová položka Dokument Microsoft Wordu (2).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561017.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561017.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561017.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561017.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 561017.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 561017.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Okružná križovatka aktualizácia.rarZIP
Okružná križovatka aktualizácia.rar

No summary available for this document.

oznam k zmene lehoty na 11.8.pdfPDF
oznam k zmene lehoty na 11.8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

oznam k zmene lehoty na 19.8.pdfPDF
oznam k zmene lehoty na 19.8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

oznam k zmene phz+LPP..26.8.pdfPDF
oznam k zmene phz+LPP..26.8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 1_JED.rtfDOC
Priloha 1_JED.rtf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 2 návrh na plnenie.docxDOC
Príloha 2 návrh na plnenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 3 OPIS_OK_privadzac_Zaborske.pdfPDF
Príloha 3 OPIS_OK_privadzac_Zaborske.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 5 - Ok. križovatka ciest III-3445 a III-3446 [zadanie].xlsxXLS
Príloha 5 - Ok. križovatka ciest III-3445 a I...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 7 _Vyhlásenie uchádzača ku konfliktu záujmov.docxDOC
Príloha 7 _Vyhlásenie uchádzača ku konfliktu ...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 8_Vyhlásenie uchádzača o podmienkach súťaže.docxDOC
Príloha 8_Vyhlásenie uchádzača o podmienkach ...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 9 Fomulár kalk.vzorca.docxDOC
Príloha 9 Fomulár kalk.vzorca.docx

No summary available for this document.

SUCPSK_PO - Juhovýchodný obchvat mesta Prešov I.etapa, [zadanie].xlsxXLS
SUCPSK_PO - Juhovýchodný obchvat mesta Prešov...

No summary available for this document.

Súťažné podklady.pdfPDF
Súťažné podklady.pdf

No summary available for this document.

vn_01sprava.pdfPDF
vn_01sprava.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZOD_podlimit_Okruzna_Zaborske.docxDOC
ZOD_podlimit_Okruzna_Zaborske.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZOD_podlimit_Okruzna_Zaborske_uprava.docxDOC
ZOD_podlimit_Okruzna_Zaborske_uprava.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline