Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Commercial Academy Liptovský Mikuláš – structural modifications of the school dormitory building, entrance area to the school canteen, reduction of energy intensity of OA LM.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
560901
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK031, Slovakia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Tender Opening

August 14, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK031
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obchodná akadémia Liptovský Mikuláš – stavebné úpravy objektu školského internátu, vstupnej časti do školskej jedálne, zníženie energetickej náročnosti OA LM .

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

92 documents available with AI summaries

(04a) Súťažné podklady-všeobecná časť.docxDOC
(04a) Súťažné podklady-všeobecná časť.docx

No summary available for this document.

(04a) Súťažné podklady-všeobecná časť.pdfPDF
(04a) Súťažné podklady-všeobecná časť.pdf

No summary available for this document.

(04b) Súťažné podklady-prílohová časť.docDOC
(04b) Súťažné podklady-prílohová časť.doc

No summary available for this document.

(04b) Súťažné podklady-prílohová časť.pdfPDF
(04b) Súťažné podklady-prílohová časť.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1.pdfPDF
1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1.pdfPDF
1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-03-30 - OA LM- stavebné úpravy objektu školského internátu, vstupnej časti ...XLS
2026-03-30 - OA LM- stavebné úpravy objektu š...

No summary available for this document.

2026-03-30 - OA LM- zadanie.xlsxXLS
2026-03-30 - OA LM- zadanie.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

2.pdfPDF
2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2.pdfPDF
2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3.pdfPDF
3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3.pdfPDF
3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4.pdfPDF
4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4.pdfPDF
4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5.pdfPDF
5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5.pdfPDF
5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B1.pdfPDF
B1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B2.pdfPDF
B2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B3.pdfPDF
B3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B4.pdfPDF
B4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B5.pdfPDF
B5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B6.pdfPDF
B6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B7.pdfPDF
B7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B8.pdfPDF
B8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B9.pdfPDF
B9.pdf

No summary available for this document.

EC Internát LM.pdfPDF
EC Internát LM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-1.NP EPS.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-1.NP EPS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-1.NP HSP.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-1.NP HSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-1.NP NN.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-1.NP NN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-1.PP EPS.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-1.PP EPS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-1.PP HSP.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-1.PP HSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-2-7.NP EPS.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-2-7.NP EPS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-2-7.NP HSP.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-2-7.NP HSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-2-7.NP NN.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-2-7.NP NN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-8.NP EPS.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-8.NP EPS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-8.NP HSP.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-8.NP HSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-8.NP.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-8.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Internát LM_A_B_Sprava.pdfPDF
Internát LM_A_B_Sprava.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Internát LM_A_B_TS.pdfPDF
Internát LM_A_B_TS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-BLESKOZVOD A UZEMNENIE.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-BLESKOZVOD A UZEMNENIE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE-1.NP.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE-1.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE-1.PP.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE-1.PP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE-BLOKOVÁ SCHÉMA.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE-BLOKOVÁ SCHÉMA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE ROZVÁDZAČ R-FVE.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE ROZVÁDZAČ R-FVE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE ROZVÁDZAČ RH-DOPLNENIE.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE ROZVÁDZAČ RH-DOPLNENIE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE ROZVÁDZAČ R-STR.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE ROZVÁDZAČ R-STR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE-STRECHA.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE-STRECHA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE-TS.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE-TS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM FVE-ZÁUJMOVÁ OBLASŤ.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM FVE-ZÁUJMOVÁ OBLASŤ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM ROZVÁDZAČ RPO.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM ROZVÁDZAČ RPO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNAT LM ROZVÁDZAČ RS1_RS8.pdfPDF
INTERNAT LM ROZVÁDZAČ RS1_RS8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM SCHEMA CBS--.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM SCHEMA CBS--.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM SCHEMA EPS_HSP-EPS.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM SCHEMA EPS_HSP-EPS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM SCHEMA EPS_HSP-HSP.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM SCHEMA EPS_HSP-HSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-TS EPS.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-TS EPS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INTERNÁT LM_-TS.pdfPDF
INTERNÁT LM_-TS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Internát_LM_UK_TS.pdfPDF
Internát_LM_UK_TS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Internát_LM_ZTI_TS.pdfPDF
Internát_LM_ZTI_TS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KATALOG EKVIVALENTOV - LM.xlsxXLS
KATALOG EKVIVALENTOV - LM.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Koordinačná situácia.pdfPDF
Koordinačná situácia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KPIASB~1.XLSXLS
KPIASB~1.XLS

No summary available for this document.

N10.pdfPDF
N10.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N11.pdfPDF
N11.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N12.pdfPDF
N12.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N13.pdfPDF
N13.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N14.pdfPDF
N14.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N1.pdfPDF
N1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N2.pdfPDF
N2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N3.pdfPDF
N3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N4.pdfPDF
N4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N5.pdfPDF
N5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N6.pdfPDF
N6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N7.pdfPDF
N7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N8.pdfPDF
N8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

N9.pdfPDF
N9.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PEHB_LM Internát.pdfPDF
PEHB_LM Internát.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO_1.NP.pdfPDF
PO_1.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO_1.PP.pdfPDF
PO_1.PP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO_2-7.NP.pdfPDF
PO_2-7.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO_8.NP.pdfPDF
PO_8.NP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO_rez.pdfPDF
PO_rez.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO_situácia.pdfPDF
PO_situácia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PO_technická správa.pdfPDF
PO_technická správa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SITUACIA_KM.pdfPDF
SITUACIA_KM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Statické posúdenie.pdfPDF
Statické posúdenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Stavebné povolenie.pdfPDF
Stavebné povolenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 1 final.docDOC
Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 1 final.doc

No summary available for this document.

Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 1 final.pdfPDF
Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 1 final.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 2.docDOC
Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 2.doc

No summary available for this document.

Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 2.pdfPDF
Sumárne vysvetlenie č. 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZoD -Návrh do VO LM.docxDOC
ZoD -Návrh do VO LM.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZoD -Návrh do VO LM.pdfPDF
ZoD -Návrh do VO LM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline