Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa sprzętu medycznego dla potrzeb Szpitala Miejskiego w Siemianowicach Śląskich Sp. z o. o. w ramach Programu Ochrony Ludności i obrony cywilnej na lata 2025/2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 16, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00580602/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 09, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 16, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa sprzętu medycznego dla potrzeb Szpitala Miejskiego w Siemianowicach Śląskich Sp. z o. o. w ramach Programu Ochrony Ludności i obrony cywilnej na lata 2025/2026

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

42 documents available with AI summaries

._SWZ.pdfPDF
._SWZ.pdf -- 226 B

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf -- 498.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 5_Projektowane postanow. umowy.pdfPDF
._Załącznik nr 5_Projektowane postanow. um... -- 226 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5_Projektowane postanow. umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5_Projektowane postanow. umow... -- 215.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw.. P.1,2,3,4.docxDOC
._Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw... -- 515 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw.. P.1,2,3,4.docxDOC
Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw..... -- 37.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw.. P.1,2,3,4.pdfPDF
._Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw... -- 243 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw.. P.1,2,3,4.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 1.1_do SWZ - War gw.jak i serw..... -- 163.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1 Pila, wiertarka.docDOC
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1... -- 1.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1 Pila, wiertarka.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1 P... -- 122.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1 Pila, wiertarka.pdfPDF
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1... -- 243 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1 Pila, wiertarka.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.1 P... -- 162.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2 Respirator transportowy.docDOC
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2... -- 1.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2 Respirator transportowy.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2 R... -- 120.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2 Respirator transportowy.pdfPDF
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2... -- 243 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2 Respirator transportowy.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.2 R... -- 174.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3 Respirator.docDOC
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3... -- 1.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3 Respirator.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3 R... -- 152.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3 Respirator.pdfPDF
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3... -- 243 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3 Respirator.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.3 R... -- 188.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4 Kardiomonitory wraz z centrala.docDOC
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4... -- 1.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4 Kardiomonitory wraz z centrala.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4 K... -- 150.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4 Kardiomonitory wraz z centrala.pdfPDF
._Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4... -- 243 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4 Kardiomonitory wraz z centrala.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 1_ Szczeg. opis przedm zam p.4 K... -- 222.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.docDOC
._Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.doc -- 515 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.doc -- 115.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.pdfPDF
._Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.pdf -- 326 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 2 FORMULARZ OFERTOWY.pdf -- 319.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego Przedmiotu Zamowienia.xlsXLS
._Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego... -- 326 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego Przedmiotu Zamowienia.xlsXLS
Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego P... -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego Przedmiotu Zamowienia.xls - tryb...PDF
._Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego... -- 244 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego Przedmiotu Zamowienia.xls - tryb z...PDF
Zalacznik nr 3_Formularz Cenowy Oferowanego P... -- 37.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek wykluczenia.docDOC
._Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek... -- 531 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek wykluczenia.docDOC
Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek w... -- 159.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek wykluczenia.pdfPDF
._Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek... -- 326 B

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek wykluczenia.pdfPDF
Zalacznik nr 4 Oswiadczenie dot. przeslanek w... -- 203.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

BZP ogł o zam 341_15.pdfPDF
BZP ogł o zam 341_15.pdf

No summary available for this document.

BZP ogł o zmianie ogł 341_15.pdfPDF
BZP ogł o zmianie ogł 341_15.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia SZM.DZ.341.15.2025.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia SZM.DZ.341.15.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Modyfikacja.pdfPDF
Modyfikacja.pdf

No summary available for this document.

pismo inf o wyniku na str SZM.DZ.341.15.2025.pdfPDF
pismo inf o wyniku na str SZM.DZ.341.15.2025....

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia SZM_DZ_341_15_2025.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia SZM_DZ_341_15_2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline