Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Remediation of landslides on R2 Žiar nad Hronom, bypass for SSÚR 2 and R2 Zvolen, east - Pstruša for SSÚR 3

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
559930
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Tender Opening

July 15, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Slovakia
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sanácia zosuvov svahov na R2 Žiar nad Hronom, obchvat pre SSÚR 2 a R2 Zvolen, východ - Pstruša pre SSÚR 3

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

67 documents available with AI summaries

10_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,150 ĽJP.pdfPDF
10_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,150 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 98,000 PJP.pdfPDF
10_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 98,000 PJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

11_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111,150 ĽJP.pdfPDF
11_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111...

No summary available for this document.

11_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 98,000 PJP.pdfPDF
11_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 98,...

No summary available for this document.

12_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,950 ĽJP.pdfPDF
12_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,950 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

12_DETAILY ZOSUV VETVA R1 SMER TRENČÍN.pdfPDF
12_DETAILY ZOSUV VETVA R1 SMER TRENČÍN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

13_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111,950 ĽJP.pdfPDF
13_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111...

No summary available for this document.

13_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV VETVA R1 SMER TRENČÍN.pdfPDF
13_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV VETVA ...

No summary available for this document.

14_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 113,550 ĽJP.pdfPDF
14_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 113,550 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

14_ROZPOČET S VÝKAZ VÝMER.pdfPDF
14_ROZPOČET S VÝKAZ VÝMER.pdf

No summary available for this document.

14_VÝKAZ VÝMER_OBALKA.pdfPDF
14_VÝKAZ VÝMER_OBALKA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

14_VÝKAZ VÝMER.pdfPDF
14_VÝKAZ VÝMER.pdf

No summary available for this document.

15_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 113,550 ĽJP.pdfPDF
15_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 113...

No summary available for this document.

16_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 114,250 ĽJP.pdfPDF
16_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 114,250 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

17_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 114,250 ĽJP.pdfPDF
17_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 114...

No summary available for this document.

18_ROZPOČET S VÝKAZOM VÝMER_02.pdfPDF
18_ROZPOČET S VÝKAZOM VÝMER_02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

18_VÝKAZ VÝMER_OBALKA.pdfPDF
18_VÝKAZ VÝMER_OBALKA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

18_VÝKAZ VÝMER.pdfPDF
18_VÝKAZ VÝMER.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA_OBALKA.pdfPDF
1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA_OBALKA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA_OBALKA.pdfPDF
1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA_OBALKA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA.pdfPDF
1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA.pdfPDF
1_TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2_SITUACIA_KM 111,000 PJP, KM 111,150 ĽJP, KM 111,000 ĽJP.pdfPDF
2_SITUACIA_KM 111,000 PJP, KM 111,150 ĽJP, KM...

No summary available for this document.

2_SITUÁCIA ZOSUVOV KM 97,700 ĽJP, KM 97,750 ĽJP, KM 98,000 ĽJP, PJP.pdfPDF
2_SITUÁCIA ZOSUVOV KM 97,700 ĽJP, KM 97,750 Ľ...

No summary available for this document.

3_SITUACIA_KM 111,950 ĽJP.pdfPDF
3_SITUACIA_KM 111,950 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3_SITUÁCIA ZOSUV VETVA R1 SMER TRENČÍN, PRIEVIDZA (KRIŽOVATKA R2 ŽIAR NAD HRON.p...PDF
3_SITUÁCIA ZOSUV VETVA R1 SMER TRENČÍN, PRIEV...

No summary available for this document.

4_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 97,700 ĽJP.pdfPDF
4_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 97,700 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4_SITUACIA_KM 113,550 ĽJP.pdfPDF
4_SITUACIA_KM 113,550 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 97,700 ĽJP.pdfPDF
5_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 97,7...

No summary available for this document.

5_SITUACIA_KM 114,250 ĽJP.pdfPDF
5_SITUACIA_KM 114,250 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,000 PJP.pdfPDF
6_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,000 PJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 97,750 ĽJP.pdfPDF
6_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 97,750 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111,000 PJP.pdfPDF
7_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111,...

No summary available for this document.

7_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 97,750 ĽJP.pdfPDF
7_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 97,7...

No summary available for this document.

8_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,000 ĽJP.pdfPDF
8_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 111,000 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

8_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 98,000 ĽJP.pdfPDF
8_DETAILY ZOSUV KM 98,000 ĽJP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

9_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111,000 ĽJP.pdfPDF
9_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 111,...

No summary available for this document.

9_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 98,000 ĽJP.pdfPDF
9_PÔDORYS A VZOROVÝ PRIEČNY REZ ZOSUV KM 98,0...

No summary available for this document.

A1_1_Všeobecné inf. o uchádzačovi.docxDOC
A1_1_Všeobecné inf. o uchádzačovi.docx

No summary available for this document.

A1_2_JED.rtfDOC
A1_2_JED.rtf

No summary available for this document.

A.1_3_Cestne_vyhlasenie_uchadzaca.docxDOC
A.1_3_Cestne_vyhlasenie_uchadzaca.docx

No summary available for this document.

A1_4_ Čestné vyhlásenie skupiny dodávateľov.docxDOC
A1_4_ Čestné vyhlásenie skupiny dodávateľov.d...

No summary available for this document.

A1_5_Plná moc pre jedného člena.docxDOC
A1_5_Plná moc pre jedného člena.docx

No summary available for this document.

A1_6_Zoznam dôverných infromácií.docxDOC
A1_6_Zoznam dôverných infromácií.docx

No summary available for this document.

B.1_1_Opis Časť 1_R2 Žiar nad Hronom, obchvat.docxDOC
B.1_1_Opis Časť 1_R2 Žiar nad Hronom, obchvat...

No summary available for this document.

B.1_2_Opis Časť 2_R2 Zvolen_východ_Pstruša.docxDOC
B.1_2_Opis Časť 2_R2 Zvolen_východ_Pstruša.do...

No summary available for this document.

B.3_1_Zoznam subdodávateľov a podiel subdodávok_cast 1.docxDOC
B.3_1_Zoznam subdodávateľov a podiel subdodáv...

No summary available for this document.

B.3_2_Zoznam subdodávateľov a podiel subdodávok_cast 2.docxDOC
B.3_2_Zoznam subdodávateľov a podiel subdodáv...

No summary available for this document.

Časť 1 - Zmluva o Dielo.docxDOC
Časť 1 - Zmluva o Dielo.docx

No summary available for this document.

Časť 2 - Zmluva o Dielo.docxDOC
Časť 2 - Zmluva o Dielo.docx

No summary available for this document.

OBÁLKA TITULKA.pdfPDF
OBÁLKA TITULKA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OBÁLKA TITULKA.pdfPDF
OBÁLKA TITULKA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 559930.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 559930.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 559930.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 559930.pdf

No summary available for this document.

plot.logDOC
plot.log

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.1 k B.2 a priloha c.1 k A.2 cast 1 revizia1.xlsxXLS
Priloha c.1 k B.2 a priloha c.1 k A.2 cast 1 ...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.1 k B.2 a priloha c.1 k A.2 cast 1.xlsxXLS
Priloha c.1 k B.2 a priloha c.1 k A.2 cast 1....

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.2 k B.2 a priloha c.2 k A.2 cast 2 revizia1.xlsxXLS
Priloha c.2 k B.2 a priloha c.2 k A.2 cast 2 ...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.2 k B.2 a priloha c.2 k A.2 cast 2.xlsxXLS
Priloha c.2 k B.2 a priloha c.2 k A.2 cast 2....

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 7_Spôsob určenia ceny.docxDOC
Príloha č. 7_Spôsob určenia ceny.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 7_Spôsob určenia ceny.docxDOC
Príloha č. 7_Spôsob určenia ceny.docx

No summary available for this document.

SP.pdfPDF
SP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vysvetlenie informácií č. II.pdfPDF
Vysvetlenie informácií č. II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vysvetlenie informácií II_OT 559930_02072026.pdfPDF
Vysvetlenie informácií II_OT 559930_02072026....

No summary available for this document.

Vysvetlenie informácií I_OT 559930_01072026.docxDOC
Vysvetlenie informácií I_OT 559930_01072026.d...

No summary available for this document.

ZOZNAM PRÍLOH.pdfPDF
ZOZNAM PRÍLOH.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZOZNAM PRÍLOH.pdfPDF
ZOZNAM PRÍLOH.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline