Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Medical Campus in Nové Zámky“ - Extension and construction modifications of the Secondary Health School in Nové Zámky

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
558874
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK023, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Tender Opening

September 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK023
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

„Zdravotnícky kampus v Nových Zámkoch“ - Prístavba a stavebné úpravy Strednej zdravotníckej školy v Nových Zámkoch
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

56 documents available with AI summaries

00-TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA-20260708T085708Z-3-001.zipZIP
00-TECHNICKÁ SPRÁVA-20260708T085708Z-3-001.zi...

No summary available for this document.

01-GEODET-20260708T093213Z-3-001.zipZIP
01-GEODET-20260708T093213Z-3-001.zip

No summary available for this document.

02-GEOLÓGIA-20260708T093217Z-3-001.zipZIP
02-GEOLÓGIA-20260708T093217Z-3-001.zip

No summary available for this document.

03-ARCHITEKTURA-20260708T095809Z-3-001.zipZIP
03-ARCHITEKTURA-20260708T095809Z-3-001.zip

No summary available for this document.

04-STATIKA-20260708T093222Z-3-001.zipZIP
04-STATIKA-20260708T093222Z-3-001.zip

No summary available for this document.

05-ELEKTROINSTALACIA-20260708T095928Z-3-001.zipZIP
05-ELEKTROINSTALACIA-20260708T095928Z-3-001.z...

No summary available for this document.

05-ELEKTROINŠTALÁCIA.rarZIP
05-ELEKTROINŠTALÁCIA.rar

No summary available for this document.

06-ZDRAVOTECHNIKA-KANALIZAČNÁ PRÍPOJKA-20260708T093225Z-3-001.zipZIP
06-ZDRAVOTECHNIKA-KANALIZAČNÁ PRÍPOJKA-202607...

No summary available for this document.

07-PLYNOINŠTALÁCIA A PRÍPOJKA-20260708T093226Z-3-001.zipZIP
07-PLYNOINŠTALÁCIA A PRÍPOJKA-20260708T093226...

No summary available for this document.

08-VYKUROVANIE,CHLADENIE,VZT-20260708T093230Z-3-001.zipZIP
08-VYKUROVANIE,CHLADENIE,VZT-20260708T093230Z...

No summary available for this document.

09-POŽIARNA OCHRANA-20260708T093232Z-3-001.zipZIP
09-POŽIARNA OCHRANA-20260708T093232Z-3-001.zi...

No summary available for this document.

10-EHB-20260708T100022Z-3-001.zipZIP
10-EHB-20260708T100022Z-3-001.zip

No summary available for this document.

11-DOPRAVA-20260708T100023Z-3-001.zipZIP
11-DOPRAVA-20260708T100023Z-3-001.zip

No summary available for this document.

12-EPS a Strukt-kabelaz-20260708T100025Z-3-001.zipZIP
12-EPS a Strukt-kabelaz-20260708T100025Z-3-00...

No summary available for this document.

13-VÝŤAH-20260708T100030Z-3-001.zipZIP
13-VÝŤAH-20260708T100030Z-3-001.zip

No summary available for this document.

Doložka_právoplatnosti_a_vykonateľnosti_-_doručenie_do_vlastných_rúk_s_fikciou_d...PDF
Doložka_právoplatnosti_a_vykonateľnosti_-_dor...

No summary available for this document.

Doplnená statika 26.06.2026.rarZIP
Doplnená statika 26.06.2026.rar

No summary available for this document.

M006232191.pdfPDF
M006232191.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 558874.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPS-odstranenie_NSK.pdf.pdfPDF
OPS-odstranenie_NSK.pdf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Osvetlenie.rarZIP
Osvetlenie.rar

No summary available for this document.

Oznámenie o zrušení verejného obstarávania 28.6.26.pdfPDF
Oznámenie o zrušení verejného obstarávan...

No summary available for this document.

PD 00- Technická správa 01 - Geodet 02- Geológ 03 - Archite 04- Statika.rarZIP
PD 00- Technická správa 01 - Geodet 02- Geoló...

No summary available for this document.

PDKOMP~1.RARZIP
PDKOMP~1.RAR

No summary available for this document.

PP_stavebné_povolenie_kampus.pdfPDF
PP_stavebné_povolenie_kampus.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha_10_Súhrnný dokument k vzniku a nakladania s odpadom.docxDOC
Príloha_10_Súhrnný dokument k vzniku a naklad...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha 2.1 VV- Zdravotnícky kampus v Nových Zámkoch zadanie - opravené dňa 20.0...XLS
Príloha 2.1 VV- Zdravotnícky kampus v Nových ...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č 10 samostatná Podmienky pre zabezpečenie súladu DNSH_aktualizácia 6.pd...PDF
Príloha č 10 samostatná Podmienky pre zabezpe...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha č.1 SP_Identifikačné údaje uchadzača_NSK.docxDOC
Priloha č.1 SP_Identifikačné údaje uchadzača_...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č 2.1 Kampus oprava 09.07.2026 [zadanie].xlsxXLS
Príloha č 2.1 Kampus oprava 09.07.2026 [zadan...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.2.1 zadanie Zdravotnícky_kampus_v_Nový_Zámkoch.xlsxXLS
Príloha č.2.1 zadanie Zdravotnícky_kampus_v_N...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.2 Návrh na plnenie.xlsxXLS
Príloha č.2 Návrh na plnenie.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha č.3 a č.4 SP_Skupina dodavatelov_NSK.docxDOC
Priloha č.3 a č.4 SP_Skupina dodavatelov_NSK....

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.5 Návrh ZOD.DOCDOC
Príloha č.5 Návrh ZOD.DOC

No summary available for this document.

Priloha č.6 SP_Vyhlásenie uchádzača_NSK.docxDOC
Priloha č.6 SP_Vyhlásenie uchádzača_NSK.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha č.8 SP_Zoznam subdodavatelov_NSK.docxDOC
Priloha č.8 SP_Zoznam subdodavatelov_NSK.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.9 Zmluva o NFP.pdfPDF
Príloha č.9 Zmluva o NFP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

roz_sz_NSK.pdf_(1).pdfPDF
roz_sz_NSK.pdf_(1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO 01---ZTI-Proj-dokmumetacia.pdfPDF
SO 01---ZTI-Proj-dokmumetacia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO 02---ZTI-Proj-dokmumetacia.pdfPDF
SO 02---ZTI-Proj-dokmumetacia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SO 08---Kan-pripojka-Proj-dokmumetacia.pdfPDF
SO 08---Kan-pripojka-Proj-dokmumetacia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Súťažné podklady Kampus.pdfPDF
Súťažné podklady Kampus.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SZS-Plyn prípojka dokumentácia PD doplnená dňa 23.7.26.zipZIP
SZS-Plyn prípojka dokumentácia PD doplnená dň...

No summary available for this document.

TS-SZŠ 20.07.2026.pdfPDF
TS-SZŠ 20.07.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vyjadrovačky_Kampus.pdfPDF
Vyjadrovačky_Kampus.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline