Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zníženie energetickej náročnosti verejných budov v mestskej časti Podunajské Biskupice- opakovanie 2

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
557600
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK010, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 15, 2026

Tender Opening

June 15, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zníženie energetickej náročnosti verejných budov v mestskej časti Podunajské Biskupice- opakovanie 2
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

36 documents available with AI summaries

21a_PB_Verejné budovvy_časť 1_Zápisnica z otvárania ponúk.pdfPDF
21a_PB_Verejné budovvy_časť 1_Zápisnica z otv...

No summary available for this document.

Formularove prílohy.zipZIP
Formularove prílohy.zip

No summary available for this document.

INFORM~1.PDFPDF
INFORM~1.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku_mc PB časť č. 1.pdfPDF
Informácia o výsledku_mc PB časť č. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk a poradie uchádzačov_mc PB_časť č. 2.pd...PDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk a po...

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk a poradie uchádzačov_mc PB_časť č. 3.pd...PDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk a po...

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk a poradie uchádzačov_mc PB_časť č. 5.pd...PDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk a po...

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 557600.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 557600.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oznámenie o Zrušení použitého postupu časť 4.pdfPDF
Oznámenie o Zrušení použitého postupu č...

No summary available for this document.

POnuka uchádzača anonymizovaná.pdfPDF
POnuka uchádzača anonymizovaná.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka uspešneho anonymizovana.pdfPDF
Ponuka uspešneho anonymizovana.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príiloha_c_11_formulare_kriteria.zipZIP
Príiloha_c_11_formulare_kriteria.zip

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – MŠ Dudvážska 4.docxDOC
Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – MŠ Dudvá...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – MŠ Estónska 3.docxDOC
Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – MŠ Estón...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – MŠ Estónska 7.docxDOC
Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – MŠ Estón...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 - MŠ Latorická.docxDOC
Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 - MŠ Latori...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – ZŠ s MŠ Vetvárska 7.docxDOC
Priloha 1 - ZOD - PB casti 1 - 5 – ZŠ s MŠ ...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_11_vykazy_vymer.zipZIP
Priloha_c_11_vykazy_vymer.zip

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_13_Zmluvy o Dielo.zipZIP
Priloha_c_13_Zmluvy o Dielo.zip

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_c_15_link.pdfPDF
Priloha_c_15_link.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 k Zápisnici_Hodnotiaci hárok dokumentov ponuky.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 1 k Zápisnici_Hodnotiaci hárok do...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 1 k Zápisnici z vyhodnotenia_Cast_5_Latoricka_hodnotenie_ponuk.xlsxXLS
Príloha č. 1 k Zápisnici z vyhodnotenia_Cast_...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 2 k zápisnici_Transparex_Overenie konfliktu záujmov.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 2 k zápisnici_Transparex_Overenie ...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 2 k Zápisnici_Transparex_overenie.pdfPDF
Príloha č. 2 k Zápisnici_Transparex_overenie....

No summary available for this document.

Správa o zákazke podľa § 24_časť č. 1 a 5.pdfPDF
Správa o zákazke podľa § 24_časť č. 1 a 5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Súťažné podklady_opakovanie_2.docxDOC
Súťažné podklady_opakovanie_2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Vyhodnotenie splnenia podmienok účasti uspešneho.pdfPDF
Vyhodnotenie splnenia podmienok účasti uspešn...

No summary available for this document.

Vyhodnotenie splnenia podmienok účasti uspešneho.pdfPDF
Vyhodnotenie splnenia podmienok účasti uspešn...

No summary available for this document.

Vyhodnotenie splnenia podmienok účasti úspešného.pdfPDF
Vyhodnotenie splnenia podmienok účasti úspešn...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z otvarania cast 2.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z otvarania cast 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z otvárania ponúk časť_5.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z otvárania ponúk časť_5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk_stavebné práce_mč PB_2026_07_13_final.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk_stavebné práce...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk_stavebné práce_mč PB_časť 2_2026_07_14_bez p.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk_stavebné práce...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk_stavebné práce_mč PB_časť č. 1_Skymat.pdfPDF
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponuk_stavebné práce...

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo 181/2026 - časť č. 5DOC
Zmluva o dielo 181/2026 - časť č. 5

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo - časť č. 1 Zníženie energetickej náročnosti Základnej školy s ma...DOC
Zmluva o dielo - časť č. 1 Zníženie energetic...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline