Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rekonštrukcia budovy ADALBERTINUM - prípravné práce pre vybudovanie trafostanice pripojenia NN káblových rozvodov_2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
556443
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK021, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 20, 2026

Tender Opening

May 20, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK021
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Rekonštrukcia budovy ADALBERTINUM - prípravné práce pre vybudovanie trafostanice pripojenia NN káblových rozvodov_2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

Informacia o vysledku vyhodnotenia ponuk_profil-1.docxDOC
Informacia o vysledku vyhodnotenia ponuk_prof...

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 556443.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 556443.pdf

No summary available for this document.

otázka, odpoveď 30 04 2026.docxDOC
otázka, odpoveď 30 04 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

ponuka úspešného uchádzača.pdfPDF
ponuka úspešného uchádzača.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1A_TS_Adalbertinum_RP_zmena_2_SO02.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1A_TS_Adalbertinum_RP_zmena_2_SO02....

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1B_ Nadvorie SO02.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1B_ Nadvorie SO02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1CH_Stavebne povolenie.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1CH_Stavebne povolenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1C_REZY SO02.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1C_REZY SO02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1D_VYPISY SO02.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1D_VYPISY SO02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1E_ASANACIE SO02.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1E_ASANACIE SO02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1F_VYKRES TVARU OPORNYCH MUROV.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1F_VYKRES TVARU OPORNYCH MUROV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1G_TS_Riesenie nadvoria a oplotenia_revizia _02.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1G_TS_Riesenie nadvoria a oplotenia...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.1H- SITUACIA NN ROZVODY.pdfPDF
Príloha č.1H- SITUACIA NN ROZVODY.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha č.1- Opis predmetu zakazky.docxDOC
Priloha č.1- Opis predmetu zakazky.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.2_Vykaz vymer_Rekonstrukcia budovy ADALBERTINUM _Pripravne prace pre v...XLS
Príloha č.2_Vykaz vymer_Rekonstrukcia budovy ...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.3_Návrh na plnenie kritérií.docxDOC
Príloha č.3_Návrh na plnenie kritérií.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.4_Návrh zmluvy o dielo.docxDOC
Príloha č.4_Návrh zmluvy o dielo.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.5_Čestné vyhlásenie uchádzača.docxDOC
Príloha č.5_Čestné vyhlásenie uchádzača.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.6_Zoznam subdodávateľov.docxDOC
Príloha č.6_Zoznam subdodávateľov.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.7_Dokumenty v prípade skupiny dodávateľov.docxDOC
Príloha č.7_Dokumenty v prípade skupiny dodáv...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č.8_Zoznam dôverných informácií.docxDOC
Príloha č.8_Zoznam dôverných informácií.docx

No summary available for this document.

správa o zákazke.odtDOC
správa o zákazke.odt

No summary available for this document.

Výzva na zhotoviteľa_Adalbertínum_trafostanica.pdfPDF
Výzva na zhotoviteľa_Adalbertínum_trafostanic...

No summary available for this document.

Výzva na zhotoviteľa_trafostanica - oprava 30 04 2026.pdfPDF
Výzva na zhotoviteľa_trafostanica - oprava 30...

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk-2.docxDOC
Zápisnica z vyhodnotenia ponúk-2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmluva o dielo č. TvU_2026_Re_66DOC
Zmluva o dielo č. TvU_2026_Re_66

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline