Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Stavebné práce pri výstavbe športovej infraštruktúry v mikroregióne Hričov

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
555934
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK031, Slovakia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 14, 2026

Tender Opening

May 14, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK031
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Stavebné práce pri výstavbe športovej infraštruktúry v mikroregióne Hričov
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

00_SP_Mikroregion Hricov _2026.docxDOC
00_SP_Mikroregion Hricov _2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Brezany.pdfPDF
Brezany.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CP cast 1 - Intersystem.pdfPDF
CP cast 1 - Intersystem.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CP cast 2 - Intersystem.pdfPDF
CP cast 2 - Intersystem.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CP cast 3 - Intersystem .pdfPDF
CP cast 3 - Intersystem .pdf

No summary available for this document.

CP cast 4 - Pesmenpol.pdfPDF
CP cast 4 - Pesmenpol.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CP cast 5 - oneTwo.pdfPDF
CP cast 5 - oneTwo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Divina.pdfPDF
Divina.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Dlhé Pole.pdfPDF
Dlhé Pole.pdf

No summary available for this document.

F02_Zapisnica z otvarania.docxDOC
F02_Zapisnica z otvarania.docx

No summary available for this document.

F02_Zapisnica z otvarania.pdfPDF
F02_Zapisnica z otvarania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

F05_Zapisnica z vyhodnotenia.pdfPDF
F05_Zapisnica z vyhodnotenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacia_o_vysledku_vyhodnotenia_ponuk.pdfPDF
Informacia_o_vysledku_vyhodnotenia_ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpovede na otázky VO 555934.pdfPDF
Odpovede na otázky VO 555934.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oprava SP_L1_.pdfPDF
Oprava SP_L1_.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Paština Závada.pdfPDF
Paština Závada.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 4_Vykazy_vymer .zipZIP
Priloha c. 4_Vykazy_vymer .zip

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c. 5_Projektova dokumentacia.zipZIP
Priloha c. 5_Projektova dokumentacia.zip

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.6_ZoD_.docxDOC
Priloha c.6_ZoD_.docx

No summary available for this document.

Príloha č. 7_Príloha č. 9. Podmienky zabezpečenia súladu DNSH 5.1.4_aktual...PDF
Príloha č. 7_Príloha č. 9. Podmienky zabe...

No summary available for this document.

Správa o zákazke.pdfPDF
Správa o zákazke.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Svederník.pdfPDF
Svederník.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zápisnica z otvaraniaDOC
Zápisnica z otvarania

No summary available for this document.

Zrusenie_VO.pdfPDF
Zrusenie_VO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline