Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Organizačné zabezpečenie podujatia Slovenského národného stánku na Medzinárodnom cyklistickom veľtrhu Eurobike 2026

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
555762
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE711 Darmstadt, Kreisfreie Stadt, Slovakia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 01, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE711 Darmstadt, Kreisfreie Stadt
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Organizačné zabezpečenie podujatia Slovenského národného stánku na Medzinárodnom cyklistickom veľtrhu Eurobike 2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

11.1.a-RPVS-Vypis_30959.pdfPDF
11.1.a-RPVS-Vypis_30959.pdf

No summary available for this document.

11.1.Vypis z obchodného registra SR-2025.pdfPDF
11.1.Vypis z obchodného registra SR-2025.pd...

No summary available for this document.

11.2.Referencie.pdfPDF
11.2.Referencie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

11.3.Cestne_vyhlasenie.pdfPDF
11.3.Cestne_vyhlasenie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3D SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdfPDF
3D SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

podorys SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdfPDF
podorys SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.1 Navrh na plnenie kriterii - kópia.pdfPDF
Priloha c.1 Navrh na plnenie kriterii - kóp...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.1 Zmluvy - cennik sluzieb.pdfPDF
Priloha c.1 Zmluvy - cennik sluzieb.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.2 - Zmluva o poskytovani sluzieb - vzor.pdfPDF
Priloha c.2 - Zmluva o poskytovani sluzieb - ...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha c.6 - Cestne vyhlasenie k medzinarodnym sankciam.pdfPDF
Priloha c.6 - Cestne vyhlasenie k medzinarodn...

No summary available for this document.

Príloha c.5 - Cestne vyhlasenie o nepritomnosti konfliktu zaujmov a dalsej oso...PDF
Príloha c.5 - Cestne vyhlasenie o nepritomn...

No summary available for this document.

Sprava o zákazke_WHE_2026.pdfPDF
Sprava o zákazke_WHE_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

vysky SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdfPDF
vysky SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk.pdfPDF
Zapisnica_z_vyhodnotenia_ponuk.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZMLUVA_6712604.pdfPDF
ZMLUVA_6712604.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zoznam_materialov SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdfPDF
Zoznam_materialov SARIO Eurobike 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline