Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie televíznych programových služieb STVR v digitálnom multiplexe - podmienky šírenia programových služieb STVR vo verejnoprávnom terestriálnom multiplexe podľa § 39 zákona č. 264/2022 Z. z.

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
555258
Value
Not disclosed
Location
SK010, Slovakia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
SK010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie televíznych programových služieb STVR v digitálnom multiplexe - podmienky šírenia programových služieb STVR vo verejnoprávnom terestriálnom multiplexe podľa § 39 zákona č. 264/2022 Z. z.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

35 documents available with AI summaries

banska-bystrica-k33.pdfPDF
banska-bystrica-k33.pdf

No summary available for this document.

bardejov-k40.pdfPDF
bardejov-k40.pdf

No summary available for this document.

bardejov-k54.pdfPDF
bardejov-k54.pdf

No summary available for this document.

bratislava-k27.pdfPDF
bratislava-k27.pdf

No summary available for this document.

bratislava-k44.pdfPDF
bratislava-k44.pdf

No summary available for this document.

bratislava-k44-skratenie-ucinnosti.pdfPDF
bratislava-k44-skratenie-ucinnosti.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk_profil.pdfPDF
Informácia o výsledku vyhodnotenia ponúk_prof...

No summary available for this document.

KONTROLNÝ HÁROK ČLENOV KOMISIE_SPU_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie televí...PDF
KONTROLNÝ HÁROK ČLENOV KOMISIE_SPU_Zabezpečen...

No summary available for this document.

kosice-k25.pdfPDF
kosice-k25.pdf

No summary available for this document.

michalovce-k25.pdfPDF
michalovce-k25.pdf

No summary available for this document.

namestovo-k26.pdfPDF
namestovo-k26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

nitra-k48.pdfPDF
nitra-k48.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odôvodnenie PRK_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie televíznych programových ...PDF
Odôvodnenie PRK_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej di...

No summary available for this document.

Oznámenie o výsledku verejného obstarávania - 132_2026 pod číslom 9276 - VBS.pdfPDF
Oznámenie o výsledku verejného obstarávania -...

No summary available for this document.

Oznámenie o výsledku verejného obstarávania EU 2026-OJS125-00453370-sk-ts.pdfPDF
Oznámenie o výsledku verejného obstarávania E...

No summary available for this document.

Ponuka - Towercom_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie televíznych programovýc...PDF
Ponuka - Towercom_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej ...

No summary available for this document.

poprad-k24.pdfPDF
poprad-k24.pdf

No summary available for this document.

poprad-k42.pdfPDF
poprad-k42.pdf

No summary available for this document.

rimavska-sobota-k42.pdfPDF
rimavska-sobota-k42.pdf

No summary available for this document.

rimavska-sobota-k-54.pdfPDF
rimavska-sobota-k-54.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Správa o zákazke v súlade s § 24 ods. 3 zákona 343_2015 Z. z._profil.pdfPDF
Správa o zákazke v súlade s § 24 ods. 3 zákon...

No summary available for this document.

trencin-k23.pdfPDF
trencin-k23.pdf

No summary available for this document.

trencin-k57.pdfPDF
trencin-k57.pdf

No summary available for this document.

velky-krtis-k33.pdfPDF
velky-krtis-k33.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z OTVÁRANIA PONÚK_III._Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie STVR v d...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z OTVÁRANIA PONÚK_III._Zabezpečenie...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z OTVÁRANIA PONÚK_II._Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie STVR v di...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z OTVÁRANIA PONÚK_II._Zabezpečenie ...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z OTVÁRANIA PONÚK_I._Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie STVR v dig...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z OTVÁRANIA PONÚK_I._Zabezpečenie t...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z POSÚDENIA SPÚ_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie televíznych pro...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z POSÚDENIA SPÚ_Zabezpečenie terest...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z PRK_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie STVR v digitálnom multipl...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z PRK_Zabezpečenie terestriálnej di...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK_III._Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie STVR ...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK_III._Zabezpeče...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK_II._Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie STVR v...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK_II._Zabezpečen...

No summary available for this document.

ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK_I._Zabezpečenie terestriálnej distribúcie STVR v ...PDF
ZÁPISNICA Z VYHODNOTENIA PONÚK_I._Zabezpečeni...

No summary available for this document.

zilina-k32.pdfPDF
zilina-k32.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZN2005297_potvrdenieCRZ.pdfPDF
ZN2005297_potvrdenieCRZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZN2005297_Zmluva o poskytovaní verejne dostupných služieb_profil.pdfPDF
ZN2005297_Zmluva o poskytovaní verejne dostup...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline